Scores & Schedule

No Event
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 68-52
@ Thomas College (Waterville, Maine) Terrier Tip-Off
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Wesleyan (w/ Trinity) Men 2-0; Women 2-0
Sat Nov 17
Final
at NCAA Championships 26th/32
Lake Breeze Golf Course (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Nov 17
Final
at NCAA Championships 17th/32
Lake Breeze Golf Club (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Dickinson L, 5-4
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Dickinson W, 5-4
Sat Nov 17
Final
Brandeis L, 54-48
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Thomas (ME) W, 74-59
Terrier Tip-Off
Sun Nov 18
Final
at Franklin & Marshall W, 7-2
Sun Nov 18
Final
at Franklin & Marshall L, 9-0
Sun Nov 18
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 63-52
Sun Nov 25
Final
at Salem St. W, 93-73
Sun Nov 25
Final - 2OT
U. of New England W, 86-85
Mon Nov 26
Final
at U. of New England W, 104-84
Wed Nov 28
Final
Bowdoin W, 9-0
Wed Nov 28
Final
Bowdoin W, 8-1
Wed Nov 28
Final
at Babson L, 75-65
Fri Nov 30
Day 1 of 2
at Maine State Meet
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Maine State Meet 1st/6 (Men); 1st/6 (Women)
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 93-71
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Brown L, 7-2
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Brown L, 8-1
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 82-58
Sun Dec 02
Final
Trinity (Conn.) L, 7-2
Sun Dec 02
Final
Trinity (Conn.) L, 8-1
Tue Dec 04
Final
at Husson L, 80-78
Tue Dec 04
Final
at Colby L, 62-52
Thu Dec 06
Final
Bowdoin L, 80-59
Fri Dec 07
Final
Dartmouth Men 0-1; Women 0-1
Sat Dec 08
Final
Colby L, 86-69
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Bowdoin L, 107-52
Fri Dec 28
Final
at Staten Island L, 95-80
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 91-83
@ Staten Island, NY
Mon Dec 31
Final
at Springfield L, 58-43
Tue Jan 01
Final
vs. Newbury College W, 80-60
@ Springfield, Mass. - Blake Arena
Fri Jan 04
Final
at Bowdoin L, 99-70
Fri Jan 04
Final
Bowdoin L, 65-49
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Colby W, 81-71
Tue Jan 08
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 8-1
Senior Night
Tue Jan 08
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 8-1
Senior Night
Tue Jan 08
Final
Thomas (ME) W, 75-73
game time change from 7:30
Fri Jan 11
Day 1 of 3
at St. Lawrence Carnival 9th/13
Whiteface Mtn. (Lake Placid, N.Y.)
Fri Jan 11
Final
Middlebury L, 100-93
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Middlebury L, 70-58
Sat Jan 12
Final
at St. Lawrence Carnival 9th/17
Whiteface Mtn. (Lake Placid, N.Y.)
Sat Jan 12
Day 2 of 3
at St. Lawrence Carnival 9th/17
Mt. Van Hoevenburg (Lake Placid, N.Y.)
Sat Jan 12
Final
at MIT (w/ Colby) 2nd/3
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Jan 12
Final
at MIT (w/ Colby) 2nd/3
Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Williams L, 8-1
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Williams L, 7-2
Sat Jan 12
Final
Williams L, 75-69
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Williams L, 77-42
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Middlebury Men 1-0; Women 1-0
Sun Jan 13
Final
at St. Lawrence Carnival 9th/17
Mt. Van Hoevenburg (Lake Placid, N.Y.)
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Middlebury L, 7-2
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Middlebury L, 8-1
Tue Jan 15
Final
Norwich W, 65-50
Thu Jan 17
Final
at Colby W, 9-0
Thu Jan 17
Final
at Colby W, 7-2
Thu Jan 17
Final
Me.-Farmington W, 95-43
Postponed from Nov. 27 and Jan. 8
Fri Jan 18
Day 1 of 2
at UNH Carnival 10th/15
Cannon Mtn. (Franconia, N.H.)
Fri Jan 18
Final
Bowdoin Men 0-1; Women 0-1
Fri Jan 18
Day 1 of 2
at UNH Carnival 10th/15
Jackson Ski Touring Center (Jackson, N.H.)
Fri Jan 18
5:00 PM
Bates Invitational Heptathlon
Merrill Gymnasium
Fri Jan 18
4:00 PM
Bates Invitational Pentathlon
Merrill Gymnasium
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Conn. College W, 9-0
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Conn. College W, 9-0
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Sat Jan 19
Final
at UNH Carnival 9th/15
Cannon Mtn. (Franconia, N.H.)
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Colby Men 0-1; Women 1-0
Sat Jan 19
Final
at UNH Carnival 9th/15
Jackson Ski Touring Center (Jackson, N.H.)
Sat Jan 19
Final
Bates Invitational 1st/5
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 19
Final
Bates Invitational 1st/5
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 19
Final
Tufts W, 76-65
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Tufts L, 72-51
Mon Jan 21
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 66-50
Wed Jan 23
Final
at MIT L, 7-2
Fri Jan 25
Final
at John Thomas Terrier Classic Non-scoring
Boston University
Fri Jan 25
Final
at Tufts L, 6-3
at Harvard
Fri Jan 25
Final
at Tufts W, 8-1
at Harvard
Fri Jan 25
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 85-75
Fri Jan 25
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 67-42
Sat Jan 26
3rd/3
at Chummy Broomhall Cup
Quarry Road Recreation Area (Waterville, Maine)
Sat Jan 26
Final
at John Thomas Terrier Classic Non-scoring
Boston University
Sat Jan 26
Final
at USM Invitational 1st/8
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Sat Jan 26
Final
at USM Invitational 2nd/10
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. William Smith W, 7-2
@ Mount Holyoke College
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. Hobart W, 7-2
@ Mount Holyoke College
Sat Jan 26
Final
Connecticut Col. W, 76-59
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 73-52
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Mount Holyoke W, 8-1
Sun Jan 27
Final
at Amherst W, 5-4
Sun Jan 27
Final
at Amherst W, 7-2
Tue Jan 29
Final
Regis (Mass.) W, 61-31
Fri Feb 01
Day 1 of 2
at UVM Carnival 10th/15
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Fri Feb 01
Day 1 of 2
at UVM Carnival 10th/15
Trapp Family Lodge (Stowe, Vt.)
Fri Feb 01
Final
at Maine State Meet 1st/6
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Fri Feb 01
Final
at Hamilton L, 92-76
Fri Feb 01
Final
Hamilton W, 60-52
Sat Feb 02
Final
at UVM Carnival 10th/16
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Sat Feb 02
Final
at WPI Invitational Non-scoring
WPI (Worcester, Mass.)
Sat Feb 02
Final
at UVM Carnival 10th/16
Trapp Family Lodge (Stowe, Vt.)
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Maine State Meet 1st/4
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Amherst W, 6-3
@ Middlebury College NESCAC Championships
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 8-1
@ Middlebury College NESCAC Championships
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Amherst L, 75-64
Sat Feb 02
Final
Amherst L, 53-43
Sun Feb 03
Final
at Middlebury L, 5-4
NESCAC Third-Place Match
Tue Feb 05
Final
at Husson W, 68-44
Tue Feb 05
Final
Me.-Farmington W, 73-65
Fri Feb 08
Day 1 of 2
at Dartmouth Carnival T-10th/12
Oak Hill Ski Area (Hanover, N.H.)
Fri Feb 08
Day 1 of 2
at Valentine Invitational Non-scoring
Boston University
Fri Feb 08
Final
vs. Bowdoin W, 9-0
@ Trinity
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 76-73
Fri Feb 08
Final
Trinity (Conn.) L, 59-49
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Dartmouth Carnival (Slalom) 8th/15
Dartmouth Skiway (Lyme, N.H.)
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Dartmouth Carnival 8th/15
Oak Hill Ski Area (Hanover, N.H.)
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Valentine Invitational Non-scoring
Boston University
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Valentine Invitational Non-scoring
Boston University
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 5-4
@ Hartford, Conn. NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Hamilton W, 9-0
@ Trinity
Sun Feb 10
Final
vs. Tufts L, 5-4
@ Trinity
Mon Feb 11
Final
Southern Me. W, 70-49
rescheduled from Nov. 20
Mon Feb 11
Final
Southern Me. L, 78-72
rescheduled from Nov. 20
Thu Feb 14
Day 1 of 4
at NESCAC Women's Championships (800 Freestyle Relay Finals) 5th/11
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Conn.)
Fri Feb 15
Day 1 of 2
at Middlebury Carnival 8th/15
Middlebury Snowbowl (Hancock, Vt.)
Fri Feb 15
Day 2 of 4
at NESCAC Women's Championships 4th/11
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Conn.)
Fri Feb 15
Day 1 of 2
at Middlebury Carnival 8th/15
Rikert Nordic Center (Ripton, Vt.)
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. MIT L, 6-3
@ Yale University CSA Team Nationals | Summers Cup Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Middlebury Carnival 8th/15
Middlebury Snowbowl (Hancock, Vt.)
Sat Feb 16
Day 3 of 4
at NESCAC Women's Championships 4th/11
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Conn.)
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Middlebury Carnival 8th/15
Rikert Nordic Center (Ripton, Vt.)
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational Non-scoring
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational Non-scoring
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Tufts W, 9-0
@ Yale University CSA Team Nationals | Summers Cup Consolation Semifinals
Sun Feb 17
Final
at Dartmouth Carnival (Giant Slalom) Non-Scoring
Dartmouth Skiway (Lyme, N.H.) // ppd. from Feb. 8
Sun Feb 17
Final
at NESCAC Women's Championships 4th/11
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Conn.)
Sun Feb 17
Final
vs. Amherst W, 6-3
@ Chelsea Piers CSA Team Nationals | Summers Cup Consolation Final
Tue Feb 19
11:00 AM
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Chain of Lakes Park, Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Feb 20
11:00 AM
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Chain of Lakes Park, Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Feb 20
4:00 PM
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Feb 21
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Trinity College CSA Team Nationals
Thu Feb 21
11:00 AM
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Chain of Lakes Park, Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM
at Cabrini
Thu Feb 21
3:00 PM
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Feb 22
Bates Carnival/NCAA East Regional
Sunday River (Newry, Maine)
Fri Feb 22
9:00 AM
at NESCAC Men's Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Feb 22
Bates Carnival/NCAA East Regional
Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine)
Fri Feb 22
2:00 PM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Fri Feb 22
3:00 PM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships (Pentathlon)
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Fri Feb 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Trinity College CSA Team Nationals
Fri Feb 22
10:30 AM
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Chain of Lakes Park, Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Feb 23
Bates Carnival/NCAA East Regional
Sunday River (Newry, Maine)
Sat Feb 23
9:00 AM
at NESCAC Men's Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Feb 23
Bates Carnival/NCAA East Regional
Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine)
Sat Feb 23
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Feb 23
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Feb 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Trinity College CSA Team Nationals
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ UMass-Amherst (Garber Field)
Sat Feb 23
1:30 PM
vs. Capital
@ Chain of Lakes Complex - Field #1, Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Feb 24
10:00 AM
at NESCAC Men's Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sun Feb 24
at Women's February Invitational
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sun Feb 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Trinity College CSA Team Nationals
Tue Feb 26
4:30 PM
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Wed Feb 27
4:00 PM
at Babson
Thu Feb 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Providence, R.I. or Washington D.C. CSA Individual Nationals
Thu Feb 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Providence, R.I. CSA Individual Nationals
Sat Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regionals
Sat Mar 02
at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Tufts University (Medford, Mass.)
Sat Mar 02
11:00 AM
at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Tufts University (Medford, Mass.)
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.)
Sun Mar 03
10:00 AM
Brandeis
Sun Mar 03
11:30 AM
vs. Eastern Nazarene
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 5)
Sun Mar 03
1:45 PM
vs. Defiance
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 5)
Sun Mar 03
2:00 PM
Brandeis
Mon Mar 04
9:00 AM
vs. Otterbein
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 3)
Mon Mar 04
11:15 AM
vs. DeSales
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 3)
Tue Mar 05
9:00 AM
vs. Trine
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 2)
Tue Mar 05
11:15 AM
vs. John Carroll
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 2)
Wed Mar 06
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (5/10K Freestyle)
Trapp Family Lodge (Stowe, Vt.)
Wed Mar 06
5:00 PM
at Babson
Thu Mar 07
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (Giant Slalom)
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Thu Mar 07
9:00 AM
vs. Alverno
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Softball Complex Field 3)
Thu Mar 07
11:15 AM
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 3)
Fri Mar 08
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (15/20K Classical)
Trapp Family Lodge (Stowe, Vt.)
Fri Mar 08
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Fri Mar 08
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Fri Mar 08
9:00 AM
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 1)
Fri Mar 08
11:15 AM
vs. Carthage
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 1)
Sat Mar 09
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (Slalom)
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Sat Mar 09
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Mar 09
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Mar 09
10:00 AM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
vs. Catholic
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field 3)
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Mar 09
2:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Mar 09
2:15 PM
vs. New England Col.
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field 3)
Sat Mar 09
2:30 PM
at Endicott
Sun Mar 10
1:00 PM
Plymouth St.
Tue Mar 12
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
Fri Mar 15
3:00 PM
vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Fredericksburg, Va. Blue-Grey Invitational
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
at MIT
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Mar 16
1:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Mar 16
1:00 PM
vs. Gust. Adolphus
@ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, Va.) Blue-Grey Invitational
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
at MIT
Sun Mar 17
8:00 AM
vs. Southwestern (Tex.)
@ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, Va.) Blue-Grey Invitational
Mon Mar 18
5:30 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Tue Mar 19
5:00 PM
at Keene St.
Wed Mar 20
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 21
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 23
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Williams
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
at Williams
Sat Mar 23
4:00 PM
vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, Va.)
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Plymouth St.
Sun Mar 24
2:30 PM
Plymouth St.
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
at Johns Hopkins
Thu Mar 28
3:00 PM
U. of New England
Thu Mar 28
5:00 PM
U. of New England
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
at Tufts
Fri Mar 29
4:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at New Hampshire (with Maine)
University of New Hampshire (Durham, N.H.)
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at New Hampshire (w/ Maine)
University of New Hampshire (Durham, N.H.)
Sat Mar 30
at Harvard (w/ BC, Trinity) (M)
Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 30
at Simmons (w/ MIT lightweights, et al.) (W)
Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
at Hamilton
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Hamilton
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
at MIT
Sat Mar 30
2:30 PM
at Tufts
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
at Tufts
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
at Babson
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
at Husson
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Apr 03
5:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
Bowdoin
Thu Apr 04
4:00 PM
Colby
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Fri Apr 05
4:00 PM
at Colby
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
at MIT (w/ Tufts, RPI)
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
at MIT (w/ Tufts, RPI)
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Apr 06
at Boston University lightweights (W)
Boston, Mass.
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
Tufts
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Colby
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Apr 06
2:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Colby
Sun Apr 07
at WPI (w/ Marist & Hamilton) (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Sun Apr 07
at Harvard (Radcliffe) lightweights (W)
Boston, Mass.
Fri Apr 12
at Silfen Invitational (Distance & Decathlon)
Connecticut College (New London, Conn.)
Fri Apr 12
6:00 PM
at Silfen Invitational (Distance)
Connecticut College (New London, Conn.)
Sat Apr 13
at UNH Wildcat Invitational
University of New Hampshire (Durham, N.H.)
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at UNH Wildcat Invitational
University of New Hampshire (Durham, N.H.)
Sat Apr 13
at Tufts (w/ Wesleyan, et al.) (M)
Malden, Mass.
Sat Apr 13
at Tufts (w/ Wesleyan, et al.) (W)
Malden, Mass.
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Apr 13
2:30 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sun Apr 14
at WPI (w/ RIT, Wellesley & Trinity) (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sun Apr 14
12:00 PM
at Williams
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Sun Apr 14
2:00 PM
at Williams
Mon Apr 15
1:00 PM
at Dean
Mon Apr 15
3:30 PM
at Dean
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Tue Apr 16
5:30 PM
Tufts
Tue Apr 16
7:00 PM
at Tufts
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
at Amherst
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
at Amherst
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Wed Apr 17
6:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Thu Apr 18
TBA
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Husson
Thu Apr 18
5:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
Aloha Relays (Heptathlon)
Russell Street Track
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Bowdoin
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat Apr 20
at Maine State Men's Outdoor Championships
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Apr 20
11:00 AM
Aloha Relays
Russell Street Track
Sat Apr 20
at TBD (W)
TBD
Sat Apr 20
at MIT (M)
Boston, Mass.
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
at Amherst
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Amherst
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Apr 20
2:30 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 20
3:30 PM
Middlebury
Mon Apr 22
4:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
Mon Apr 22
4:00 PM
Colby
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Husson
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
Bowdoin
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
Husson
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
at Thomas (ME)
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
at Tufts
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Southern Me.
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Colby
Wed Apr 24
4:30 PM
at Colby
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
at Thomas (ME)
Thu Apr 25
4:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Fri Apr 26
4:00 PM
Bowdoin
Fri Apr 26
4:00 PM
at Colby
Sat Apr 27
9:00 AM
at NESCAC Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Apr 27
9:00 AM
at NESCAC Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Apr 27
at Holy Cross (w/ MIT) (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat Apr 27
at Holy Cross (w/ Williams, et al.) (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat Apr 27
TBA
at NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Colby
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
at NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Apr 27
2:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Colby
Sun Apr 28
Presidents Cup Regatta (W)
Bates Boathouse (Greene, Maine)
Sun Apr 28
Presidents Cup Regatta (M)
Bates Boathouse (Greene, Maine)
Sun Apr 28
10:00 AM
at Williams
Sun Apr 28
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sun Apr 28
2:00 PM
at Williams
Wed May 01
6:30 PM
at Southern Me.
Thu May 02
1:00 PM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri May 03
12:00 PM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri May 03
12:00 PM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri May 03
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri May 03
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat May 04
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat May 04
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat May 04
at New England Rowing Championships (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat May 04
at New England Rowing Championships (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat May 04
TBA
at NESCAC Semifinals
Sat May 04
TBA
at NESCAC Semifinals
Sun May 05
TBA
at NESCAC Championship
Sun May 05
1:00 PM
at NESCAC Championship
Fri May 10
12:00 PM
at Open New England Outdoor Championships
Southern Connecticut St. (New Haven, Conn.)
Fri May 10
12:00 PM
at Open New England Outdoor Championships
Southern Connecticut St. (New Haven, Conn.)
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ TBA
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ TBA
Sat May 11
10:00 AM
at Open New England Outdoor Championships
Southern Connecticut St. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sat May 11
10:00 AM
at Open New England Outdoor Championships
Southern Connecticut St. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sun May 12
at National Invitational Rowing Championships (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sun May 12
at National Invitational Rowing Championships (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Thu May 16
at MIT Final Qualifying Meet
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Thu May 16
at MIT Final Qualifying Meet
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Thu May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Thu May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Fri May 24
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Fri May 24
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat May 25
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat May 25
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule