Scores & Schedule

Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Alumni Meet
Russell Street Track
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Alumni Meet
Russell Street Track
Tue Sep 04
Final
Maine Maritime W, 2-0
Garcelon Field
Wed Sep 05
Final
Me.-Farmington W, 2-0
Garcelon Field
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. Farmingdale State W, 3-0
@ Norton, Mass. Wheaton College Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Bates/Colby Class Wave Races W, 70-40
Colby College (Waterville, Maine)
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Bates/Colby Class Wave Races W, 61-46
Colby College (Waterville, Maine)
Sat Sep 08
Day 1 of 2
at Bowdoin Invitational (M) T-9th/12
Brunswick Golf Club (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational (W) 3rd/4
Brunswick Golf Club (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Worcester St. W, 3-0
@ Norton, Mass. Wheaton College Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
Hamilton L, 2-0
Russell Street Field
Sat Sep 08
Final
Hamilton L, 3-2
Sat Sep 08
Final
Hamilton L, 1-0
Russell Street Field
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 3-0
Wheaton College Invitational
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational (M) 9th/12
Brunswick Golf Club (Brunswick, Maine)
Sun Sep 09
Final
Bates Invitational (W) 3rd/4
Fox Ridge Golf Club (Auburn, Maine)
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Bowdoin L, 4-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Southern Me. W, 3-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
at U. of New England W, 2-0
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Bowdoin L, 4-2
Fri Sep 14
Final
Tufts L, 3-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
Tufts L, 91-119
Pineland Farms (New Gloucester, Maine)
Sat Sep 15
Final
Southern Maine, Tufts 2nd/3
Pineland Farms (New Gloucester, Maine)
Sat Sep 15
Day 1 of 2
at Maine State Championships (M) 3rd/10
Bangor Municipal G.C.
Sat Sep 15
Day 1 of 2
at Maine State Championships (W) 3rd/3
Bangor Municipal G.C.
Sat Sep 15
9:00 AM
at Middlebury Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Tufts L, 2-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Tufts L, 4-2
Sat Sep 15
Final
Amherst L, 19-7
Sat Sep 15
Final
Bowdoin L, 3-0
Sat Sep 15
Final - OT
at Tufts L, 1-0
Sun Sep 16
Final
at Maine State Championships (M) 3rd/10
Bangor Municipal G.C.
Sun Sep 16
Final
at Maine State Championships (W) 3rd/3
Bangor Municipal G.C.
Sun Sep 16
9:00 AM
at Middlebury Invitational
Sun Sep 16
Final
Babson W, 3-1
Russell Street Field
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Thomas (ME) L, 5-2
Sat Sep 22
Final
at UMF Invitational 8th/10
Waterville C.C.
Sat Sep 22
9:00 AM
Wallach Women's Tennis Tournament
Wallach Tennis Center
Sat Sep 22
Final
Brandeis W, 3-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 2-1
Russell Street Field
Sat Sep 22
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 5-2
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 59-16
Sat Sep 22
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 1-0
Russell Street Field
Sun Sep 23
Final
Wallach Women's Tennis Tournament
Wallach Tennis Center
Sun Sep 23
Final
Williams L, 3-0
Russell Street Field
Sun Sep 23
Final
Williams L, 4-2
Sun Sep 23
Final
Williams W, 2-0
Russell Street Field
Wed Sep 26
Final - OT
at Babson W, 3-2
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Sep 28
Final
Middlebury L, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Maine State Meet Invitational 1st/12 (Maine); 2nd/18 (Overall)
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Maine State Meet Invitational 2nd/12 (Maine); 3rd/19 (Overall)
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Sep 29
Day 1 of 2
at NESCAC Championship Fall Qualifier (M) 8th/10
Lyman Orchards (Middlefield, Conn.)
Sat Sep 29
Day 1 of 2
at Williams Fall Classic (W) 14th/15
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 2-1
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 4-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Tufts L, 47-14
Sat Sep 29
Final - 2OT
at Trinity (Conn.) W, 2-1
Sun Sep 30
Final
at NESCAC Championship Fall Qualifier (M) 9th/10
Lyman Orchards (Middlefield, Conn.)
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Williams Fall Classic (W) T-14th/15
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Amherst L, 4-1
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Amherst L, 2-1
Tue Oct 02
Final
U. of New England W, 3-0
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 4-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
Merrimack W, 5-2
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Hamilton W, 3-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
CBB Tournament (M) 1st/3
Martindale Country Club (Auburn, Maine)
Sat Oct 06
Day 1 of 2
at NESCAC Championships (W) 7th/7
Ralph Myhre Golf Course (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Oct 06
Final
Wallach Invitational
Day 1 of 2
Sat Oct 06
Final
Connecticut Col. L, 2-0
Russell Street Field
Sat Oct 06
Final
Connecticut Col. W, 2-1
Sat Oct 06
Final
Williams L, 31-7
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Williams L, 3-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
Connecticut Col. L, 2-0
Russell Street Field
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Colby Classic (M) 2nd/4
Waterville Country Club (Waterville, Maine)
Sun Oct 07
Final
at NESCAC Championships (W) 7th/7
Ralph Myhre Golf Course (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sun Oct 07
Final
Wallach Invitational
Sun Oct 07
Final
at U. of New England W, 3-0
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Emerson W, 3-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
Me.-Farmington W, 11-0
Wed Oct 10
Final
Maine Maritime W, 3-0
Wed Oct 10
Final
at Thomas (ME) W, 1-0
Thu Oct 11
Final
Southern Me. W, 5-0
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Connecticut Col. W, 3-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational 4th/8
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Pre-National Meet 12th/52
Lake Breeze Golf Club (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Connecticut College Invitational 14th/27
Harkness State Park (Waterford, Conn.)
Sat Oct 13
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 44-13
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 3-1
Sun Oct 14
Final
at Amherst L, 3-1
Sun Oct 14
Final
at Elms W, 1-0
Tue Oct 16
Final
at Bowdoin L, 3-0
Wed Oct 17
Final
at Bowdoin L, 3-1
Thu Oct 18
Final
Lesley W, 2-1
Russell Street Field
Thu Oct 18
Final
Endicott W, 3-0
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM
at Smith
Hall of Fame Tournament
Sat Oct 20
9:00 AM
vs. Coast Guard
@ Amherst College (Amherst, Mass.) Hall of Fame Tournament
Sat Oct 20
11:00 AM
vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Amherst College (Amherst, Mass.) Hall of Fame Tournament
Sat Oct 20
11:00 AM
at Middlebury
Sat Oct 20
12:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat Oct 20
12:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sun Oct 21
2:12 PM
at Head of the Charles (M)
Cambridge, Mass.
Sun Oct 21
2:26 PM
at Head of the Charles (W)
Cambridge, Mass.
Sun Oct 21
9:00 AM
at NEIGA Championships (M)
Captains Golf Course (Brewster, Mass.)
Mon Oct 22
9:00 AM
at NEIGA Championships (M)
Captains Golf Course (Brewster, Mass.)
Tue Oct 23
3:00 PM
Colby
Russell Street Field
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
Husson
Wed Oct 24
6:00 PM
Colby
Wed Oct 24
8:00 PM
Colby
Garcelon Field
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM
Amherst
Sat Oct 27
12:00 PM
at NESCAC Championships
Franklin Park (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Franklin Park (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Oct 27
TBA
at NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Oct 27
TBA
at NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Oct 27
TBA
at NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
Colby
Sat Oct 27
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Fri Nov 02
TBA
at NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Nov 03
TBA
at NESCAC Semifinals
Sat Nov 03
TBA
at NESCAC Semifinals
Sat Nov 03
TBA
at NESCAC Semifinals
Sat Nov 03
TBA
at NESCAC Semifinals
Sat Nov 03
5:30 PM
at Bowdoin
Sun Nov 04
TBA
at NESCAC Championship
Sun Nov 04
TBA
at NESCAC Championship
Sun Nov 04
TBA
at NESCAC Championship
Sun Nov 04
12:00 PM
at NESCAC Championship
Sat Nov 10
11:00 AM
at NCAA Regionals
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Nov 10
12:15 PM
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Nov 10
12:00 PM
Hamilton
Fri Nov 16
7:30 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Thomas College Thomas Tip-Off
Sat Nov 17
11:00 AM Central
at NCAA Championships
Lake Breeze Golf Club (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Nov 17
12:15 PM Central
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Lake Breeze Golf Course (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Nov 17
TBA
vs. Thomas or St. Joseph (Vt.)
@ Thomas College Thomas Tip-Off
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM
at Dickinson
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM
at Dickinson
Sat Nov 17
3:00 PM
Brandeis
Sun Nov 18
11:00 AM
at Franklin & Marshall
Sun Nov 18
11:00 AM
at Franklin & Marshall
Sun Nov 18
3:00 PM
at Maine Maritime
Tue Nov 20
5:30 PM
Southern Me.
Tue Nov 20
7:30 PM
Southern Me.
Sun Nov 25
1:00 PM
at Salem St.
Sun Nov 25
3:00 PM
U. of New England
Mon Nov 26
7:00 PM
at U. of New England
Tue Nov 27
7:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Wed Nov 28
6:00 PM
Bowdoin
Wed Nov 28
6:00 PM
Bowdoin
Wed Nov 28
7:00 PM
at Babson
Sat Dec 01
1:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sat Dec 01
2:00 PM
at Brown
Sat Dec 01
2:00 PM
at Brown
Sat Dec 01
3:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sun Dec 02
11:00 AM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sun Dec 02
11:00 AM
Trinity (Conn.)
Tue Dec 04
7:00 PM
at Husson
Tue Dec 04
7:00 PM
at Colby
Thu Dec 06
7:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat Dec 08
3:00 PM
Colby
Sat Dec 08
3:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Fri Dec 28
7:30 PM
at Staten Island
Sat Dec 29
TBA
vs. Tufts or Gwynedd Mercy
@ Staten Island (N.Y.)
Mon Dec 31
1:00 PM
at Springfield
Tue Jan 01
TBA
vs. Vassar or Newbury
@ Springfield College
Fri Jan 04
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Fri Jan 04
7:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM
at Colby
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM
Colby
Tue Jan 08
6:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Jan 08
6:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Jan 08
7:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
Fri Jan 11
7:00 PM
Middlebury
Fri Jan 11
7:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat Jan 12
2:00 PM
at Williams
Sat Jan 12
2:00 PM
at Williams
Sat Jan 12
3:00 PM
Williams
Sat Jan 12
3:00 PM
at Williams
Sun Jan 13
11:00 AM
at Middlebury
Sun Jan 13
11:00 AM
at Middlebury
Tue Jan 15
5:30 PM
Norwich
Wed Jan 16
6:00 PM
at Colby
Wed Jan 16
6:00 PM
at Colby
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
vs. Conn. College
@ Yale University
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
vs. Conn. College
@ Yale University
Sat Jan 19
3:00 PM
Tufts
Sat Jan 19
3:00 PM
at Tufts
Mon Jan 21
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
Wed Jan 23
6:00 PM
at MIT
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
vs. Tufts
@ Boston, Mass.
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
vs. Tufts
@ Boston, Mass.
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Jan 26
10:00 AM
vs. William Smith
@ Mount Holyoke College
Sat Jan 26
10:00 AM
vs. Hobart
@ Mount Holyoke College
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Jan 26
4:00 PM
at Mount Holyoke
Sun Jan 27
12:00 PM
at Amherst
Sun Jan 27
12:00 PM
at Amherst
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule