Scores & Schedule

No Event
No Event
Tue Jan 08
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 8-1
Senior Night
Tue Jan 08
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 8-1
Senior Night
Tue Jan 08
Final
vs. Thomas (ME) W, 75-73
game time change from 7:30
Fri Jan 11
Day 1 of 3
at St. Lawrence Carnival 9th/13
Whiteface Mtn. (Lake Placid, N.Y.)
Fri Jan 11
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 100-93
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Middlebury L, 70-58
Sat Jan 12
Final
at St. Lawrence Carnival 9th/17
Whiteface Mtn. (Lake Placid, N.Y.)
Sat Jan 12
Day 2 of 3
at St. Lawrence Carnival 9th/17
Mt. Van Hoevenburg (Lake Placid, N.Y.)
Sat Jan 12
Final
at MIT (w/ Colby) 2nd/3
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Jan 12
Final
at MIT (w/ Colby) 2nd/3
Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Williams L, 8-1
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Williams L, 7-2
Sat Jan 12
Final
vs. Williams L, 75-69
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Williams L, 77-42
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Middlebury Men 1-0; Women 1-0
Sun Jan 13
Final
at St. Lawrence Carnival 9th/17
Mt. Van Hoevenburg (Lake Placid, N.Y.)
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Middlebury L, 7-2
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Middlebury L, 8-1
Tue Jan 15
Final
vs. Norwich W, 65-50
Thu Jan 17
Final
at Colby W, 9-0
Thu Jan 17
Final
at Colby W, 7-2
Thu Jan 17
Final
vs. Me.-Farmington W, 95-43
Postponed from Nov. 27 and Jan. 8
Fri Jan 18
Day 1 of 2
at UNH Carnival 10th/15
Cannon Mtn. (Franconia, N.H.)
Fri Jan 18
Final
Bowdoin Men 0-1; Women 0-1
Fri Jan 18
Day 1 of 2
at UNH Carnival 10th/15
Jackson Ski Touring Center (Jackson, N.H.)
Fri Jan 18
5:00 PM
Bates Invitational Heptathlon
Merrill Gymnasium
Fri Jan 18
4:00 PM
Bates Invitational Pentathlon
Merrill Gymnasium
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Conn. College W, 9-0
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Conn. College W, 9-0
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Sat Jan 19
Final
at UNH Carnival 9th/15
Cannon Mtn. (Franconia, N.H.)
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Colby Men 0-1; Women 1-0
Sat Jan 19
Final
at UNH Carnival 9th/15
Jackson Ski Touring Center (Jackson, N.H.)
Sat Jan 19
Final
Bates Invitational 1st/5
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 19
Final
Bates Invitational 1st/5
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Tufts W, 76-65
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Tufts L, 72-51
Mon Jan 21
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 66-50
Wed Jan 23
Final
at MIT L, 7-2
Fri Jan 25
Final
at John Thomas Terrier Classic Non-scoring
Boston University
Fri Jan 25
Final
at Tufts L, 6-3
at Harvard
Fri Jan 25
Final
at Tufts W, 8-1
at Harvard
Fri Jan 25
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 85-75
Fri Jan 25
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 67-42
Sat Jan 26
3rd/3
at Chummy Broomhall Cup
Quarry Road Recreation Area (Waterville, Maine)
Sat Jan 26
Final
at John Thomas Terrier Classic Non-scoring
Boston University
Sat Jan 26
Final
at USM Invitational 1st/8
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Sat Jan 26
Final
at USM Invitational 2nd/10
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. William Smith W, 7-2
@ Mount Holyoke College
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. Hobart W, 7-2
@ Mount Holyoke College
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. Connecticut Col. W, 76-59
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 73-52
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Mount Holyoke W, 8-1
Sun Jan 27
Final
at Amherst W, 5-4
Sun Jan 27
Final
at Amherst W, 7-2
Tue Jan 29
Final
vs. Regis (Mass.) W, 61-31
Fri Feb 01
Day 1 of 2
at UVM Carnival 10th/15
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Fri Feb 01
Day 1 of 2
at UVM Carnival 10th/15
Trapp Family Lodge (Stowe, Vt.)
Fri Feb 01
Final
at Maine State Meet 1st/6
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Fri Feb 01
Final
at Hamilton L, 92-76
Fri Feb 01
Final
vs. Hamilton W, 60-52
Sat Feb 02
Final
at UVM Carnival 10th/16
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Sat Feb 02
Final
at WPI Invitational Non-scoring
WPI (Worcester, Mass.)
Sat Feb 02
Final
at UVM Carnival 10th/16
Trapp Family Lodge (Stowe, Vt.)
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Maine State Meet 1st/4
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Amherst W, 6-3
@ Middlebury College NESCAC Championships
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 8-1
@ Middlebury College NESCAC Championships
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Amherst L, 75-64
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Amherst L, 53-43
Sun Feb 03
Final
at Middlebury L, 5-4
NESCAC Third-Place Match
Tue Feb 05
Final
at Husson W, 68-44
Tue Feb 05
Final
vs. Me.-Farmington W, 73-65
Fri Feb 08
Day 1 of 2
at Dartmouth Carnival T-10th/12
Oak Hill Ski Area (Hanover, N.H.)
Fri Feb 08
Day 1 of 2
at Valentine Invitational Non-scoring
Boston University
Fri Feb 08
Final
vs. Bowdoin W, 9-0
@ Trinity
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 76-73
Fri Feb 08
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 59-49
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Dartmouth Carnival (Slalom) 8th/15
Dartmouth Skiway (Lyme, N.H.)
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Dartmouth Carnival 8th/15
Oak Hill Ski Area (Hanover, N.H.)
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Valentine Invitational Non-scoring
Boston University
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Valentine Invitational Non-scoring
Boston University
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 5-4
@ Hartford, Conn. NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Hamilton W, 9-0
@ Trinity
Sun Feb 10
Final
vs. Tufts L, 5-4
@ Trinity
Mon Feb 11
Final
vs. Southern Me. W, 70-49
rescheduled from Nov. 20
Mon Feb 11
Final
vs. Southern Me. L, 78-72
rescheduled from Nov. 20
Thu Feb 14
Day 1 of 4
at NESCAC Women's Championships (800 Freestyle Relay Finals) 5th/11
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Conn.)
Fri Feb 15
Day 1 of 2
at Middlebury Carnival 8th/15
Middlebury Snowbowl (Hancock, Vt.)
Fri Feb 15
Day 2 of 4
at NESCAC Women's Championships 4th/11
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Conn.)
Fri Feb 15
Day 1 of 2
at Middlebury Carnival 8th/15
Rikert Nordic Center (Ripton, Vt.)
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. MIT L, 6-3
@ Yale University CSA Team Nationals | Summers Cup Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Middlebury Carnival 8th/15
Middlebury Snowbowl (Hancock, Vt.)
Sat Feb 16
Day 3 of 4
at NESCAC Women's Championships 4th/11
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Conn.)
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Middlebury Carnival 8th/15
Rikert Nordic Center (Ripton, Vt.)
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational Non-scoring
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational Non-scoring
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Tufts W, 9-0
@ Yale University CSA Team Nationals | Summers Cup Consolation Semifinals
Sun Feb 17
Final
at Dartmouth Carnival (Giant Slalom) Non-Scoring
Dartmouth Skiway (Lyme, N.H.) // ppd. from Feb. 8
Sun Feb 17
Final
at NESCAC Women's Championships 4th/11
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Conn.)
Sun Feb 17
Final
vs. Amherst W, 6-3
@ Chelsea Piers CSA Team Nationals | Summers Cup Consolation Final
Tue Feb 19
Final
vs. Augustana (Ill.) L, 6-4
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Feb 20
Final
vs. Augustana (Ill.) L, 11-8
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Feb 20
Final
at Rollins L, 6-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Feb 21
Day 1 of 4
at NESCAC Men's Championships (800 Freestyle Relay) 4th/11
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Augustana (Ill.) L, 10-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Oakland L, 7-0
@ USTA National Campus (Lake Nona, Fla.)
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Rollins L, 6-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Cabrini W, 20-12
Fri Feb 22
Day 1 of 2
Bates Carnival/NCAA East Regional 7th/14
Sunday River (Newry, Maine)
Fri Feb 22
Day 2 of 4
at NESCAC Men's Championships 6th/11
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Feb 22
Day 1 of 2
Bates Carnival/NCAA East Regional 7th/14
Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine)
Fri Feb 22
Day 1 of 2
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Fri Feb 22
Day 1 of 2
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Fri Feb 22
Final - 10 innings
vs. Augustana (Ill.) L, 6-4
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. Hamilton W, 9-0
@ Wesleyan University (Middletown, Conn.) CSA Team Nationals | Walker Cup Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 23
Final
Bates Carnival/NCAA East Regional 7th/14
Sunday River (Newry, Maine)
Sat Feb 23
Day 3 of 4
at NESCAC Men's Championships 6th/11
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Feb 23
Final
Bates Carnival/NCAA East Regional 7th/14
Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine)
Sat Feb 23
Final
at New England Division III Indoor Championships 8th/23
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Feb 23
Final
at New England Division III Indoor Championships 10th/26
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Rochester Inst. L, 14-12
@ Garber Field (UMass-Amherst)
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Capital W, 12-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Dickinson W, 9-0
@ Trinity College (Hartford, Conn.) CSA Team Nationals | Walker Cup Semifinals
Sun Feb 24
Final
at NESCAC Men's Championships 5th/11
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sun Feb 24
Final
at Women's February Invitational Non-scoring
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Rose-Hulman W, 8-1
@ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Tufts W, 6-3
@ Trinity College (Hartford, Conn.) CSA Team Nationals | Walker Cup Final
Wed Feb 27
Final - OT
at Babson W, 10-9
Wed Feb 27
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) W, 16-3
Moved from 2/26
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. CSA Individual Nationals
@ Providence, R.I. Battacharya def. Arjoon 3-0 | Polgar def. LeBlanc 3-0 | Kearns def. Arjoon 3-0 | Polgar def. Nguyen 3-2
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. CSA Individual Nationals
@ Providence, R.I. Kachur def. Attia 3-1 | O'Connor def. Bonnell 3-1 | Bonnell def. Nordstrom 3-0 | Elsergany def. Attia 3-0
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet Non-scoring
Tufts University (Medford, Mass.)
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet Non-scoring
Tufts University (Medford, Mass.)
Sat Mar 02
Final - OT
at Middlebury W, 11-10
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Mount Holyoke W, 8-1
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. CSA Individual Nationals
@ Providence, R.I. Curtis def. Bonnell 3-2 | Consolation Semifinals
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. CSA Individual Nationals
@ Providence, R.I. Haley def. Polgar 3-0 | Holleran West Semifinals
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) W, 9-0
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Brandeis L, 8-1
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Eastern Nazarene L, 5-4
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Defiance L, 3-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Middlebury W, 17-10
Postponed from March 2
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Brandeis L, 7-2
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Otterbein L, 4-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon Mar 04
Final - 6 innings
vs. DeSales L, 9-1
@ Clermont, FL
Tue Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
vs. Trine L, 14-2
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 2)
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. John Carroll W, 4-1
@ Kissimmee, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (Women's 5K Freestyle) K. Woods: 30th/40
Trapp Family Lodge (Stowe, Vt.)
Wed Mar 06
Final
at Babson L, 17-6
Thu Mar 07
Final
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (Women's Giant Slalom) G. Mueller: DNF
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Alverno W, 4-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Softball Complex Field 3)
Thu Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) L, 6-4
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 3)
Fri Mar 08
Final
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (Women's 15K Classical) K. Woods: 24th/40
Trapp Family Lodge (Stowe, Vt.)
Fri Mar 08
Final
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships J. Rex: 19th in Weight Throw
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Fri Mar 08
Day 1 of 2
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 2nd Place in Distance Medley Relay
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 9-8
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 1)
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Carthage L, 3-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (Women's Slalom) 20th/24 (G. Mueller: 28th/34)
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Sat Mar 09
Final
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 13th/109
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Connecticut Col. W, 8-1
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Catholic W, 1-0
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field 3)
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Salem St. W, 11-0
@ Northborough, MA game added 3/7
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 16-6
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 15-12
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Connecticut Col. W, 9-0
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. New England Col. L, 3-2
@ Leesburg, FL
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Nichols W, 5-4
@ Nortborough, Mass. game added 3/7
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Plymouth St. W, 15-3
rescheduled from 3/10
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Western New Eng. W, 20-8
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Endicott L, 8-0
@ Northborough, Mass. New England Baseball Center
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Johns Hopkins L, 8-1
@ Fredericksburg, Va. Blue-Grey Invitational
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 12-8
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) W, 20-19
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Gust. Adolphus W, 6-3
@ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, Va.) Blue-Grey Invitational
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. Southwestern (Tex.) L, 6-3
@ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, Va.) Blue-Grey Invitational
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 19-4
Tue Mar 19
Final
at Keene St. W, 12-9
Wed Mar 20
Day 1 of 4
at NCAA Championships 8th in 200 Medley Relay
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed Mar 20
Final
at MIT W, 7-4
Thu Mar 21
Day 2 of 4
at NCAA Championships C. Apathy: T-3rd in 100 Butterfly
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
Day 3 of 4
at NCAA Championships 16th in 800 Free Relay
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
Final
at Mary Washington L, 6-3
Sat Mar 23
Final
at NCAA Championships 20th/50 (Women)
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Williams W, 13-11
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Williams L, 16-14
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Wis.-Whitewater L, 5-4
@ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, Va.)
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Plymouth St. L, 5-3
@ Waterville, Maine
Sun Mar 24
Final
at Johns Hopkins L, 7-2
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Plymouth St. W, 6-3
@ Waterville, Maine
Thu Mar 28
Final
at U. of New England W, 4-3
Relocated to UNE
Thu Mar 28
Final
at U. of New England L, 3-2
Relocated to UNE
Fri Mar 29
Final
at Tufts L, 6-0
Fri Mar 29
Final - 6 innings
at Tufts L, 8-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Harvard lightweights (w/ BC, Trinity) (M) 1-8
Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Simmons (w/ MIT lightweights, Trinity) (W) 7-0
Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Hamilton W, 10-8
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Tufts L, 3-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Tufts L, 4-2
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Hamilton W, 17-9
Sat Mar 30
Final
at MIT L, 7-2
Sat Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
at Tufts L, 11-1
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Tufts W, 6-5
Sun Mar 31
Final
at Babson L, 5-4
Tue Apr 02
Final
at Husson L, 6-4
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Bowdoin W, 14-12
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 14-2
Thu Apr 04
Final
vs. Colby W, 8-1
Thu Apr 04
Final - 6 innings
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 15-6
Fri Apr 05
Final
vs. Me.-Farmington W, 6-0
changed from 4/4/19
Fri Apr 05
Final
at Colby W, 9-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
at MIT (w/ Tufts, RPI) 4th/4
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Apr 06
Final
at MIT (w/ Tufts, RPI) 4th/4
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Boston University lightweights (W) 0-3
Boston, Mass.
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Tufts L, 9-0
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Connecticut Col. W, 11-10
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Connecticut Col. W, 15-10
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Colby W, 4-0
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) W, 5-2
rescheduled from April 5
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Colby W, 6-0
Sun Apr 07
Final
at WPI (w/ Marist & Hamilton) (M) 6-4
Worcester, Mass.
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Harvard (Radcliffe) lightweights (W) 2-1
Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 07
Final - 9 innings
vs. Trinity (Conn.) W, 7-6
rescheduled from 4/6
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 7-3
rescheduled from 4/6
Fri Apr 12
at Silfen Invitational (Distance & Decathlon)
Connecticut College (New London, Conn.)
Sat Apr 13
Final
at UNH Wildcat Invitational 3rd/3
University of New Hampshire (Durham, N.H.)
Sat Apr 13
Final
at UNH Wildcat Invitational 3rd/3
University of New Hampshire (Durham, N.H.)
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Tufts (w/ UMass) (M) 3-3
Malden, Mass.
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Tufts (w/ Wellesley, Wesleyan) (W) 7-0
Malden, Mass.
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 4-2
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 10-3
Sun Apr 14
Final
at WPI (w/ RIT, Wellesley & Trinity) (W) 12-1
Worcester, Mass.
Sun Apr 14
Final
at WPI (w/ RIT) (M) 6-1
Worcester, Mass.
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Williams L, 2-1
Sun Apr 14
Final - 6 innings
at Williams L, 9-1
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) W, 8-1
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) W, 7-2
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Dean W, 10-5
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Tufts L, 19-5
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Tufts L, 19-14
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Southern Me. W, 6-0
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Amherst L, 8-1
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Amherst L, 9-0
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Southern Me. W, 6-3
Thu Apr 18
Top of 5th
vs. Husson 3-12
Thu Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Apr 18
Bottom of 4th
vs. Me.-Farmington 1-1
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
Aloha Relays (Heptathlon)
Russell Street Track
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
vs. Middlebury
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Apr 20
at Maine State Men's Outdoor Championships
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Apr 20
11:00 AM
Aloha Relays
Russell Street Track
Sat Apr 20
at MIT (M)
Boston, Mass.
Sat Apr 20
at Williams Spring Invitational (M)
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
at Amherst
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
2:30 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 20
3:30 PM
vs. Middlebury
Sun Apr 21
at Williams Spring Invitational (M)
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Mon Apr 22
4:00 PM
vs. Thomas (ME)
Mon Apr 22
4:00 PM
vs. Colby
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
vs. Husson
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
vs. Me.-Farmington
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
vs. Husson
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
at Thomas (ME)
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
at Tufts
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
vs. Southern Me.
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
vs. Colby
Wed Apr 24
4:30 PM
at Colby
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
at Thomas (ME)
Thu Apr 25
4:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Fri Apr 26
4:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Fri Apr 26
4:00 PM
at Colby
Sat Apr 27
9:00 AM
at NESCAC Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Apr 27
9:00 AM
at NESCAC Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Apr 27
at Holy Cross (w/ MIT) (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat Apr 27
at Holy Cross (w/ Williams, et al.) (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat Apr 27
TBA
at NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
vs. Colby
Senior Day
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
at NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Apr 27
2:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
vs. Colby
Sun Apr 28
Presidents Cup Regatta (W)
Bates Boathouse (Greene, Maine)
Sun Apr 28
Presidents Cup Regatta (M)
Bates Boathouse (Greene, Maine)
Sun Apr 28
10:00 AM
at Williams
Sun Apr 28
12:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Rescheduled from April 20
Sun Apr 28
1:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sun Apr 28
2:00 PM
at Williams
Wed May 01
6:30 PM
at Southern Me.
Thu May 02
1:00 PM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri May 03
12:00 PM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri May 03
12:00 PM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri May 03
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri May 03
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat May 04
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat May 04
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat May 04
at New England Rowing Championships (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat May 04
at New England Rowing Championships (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat May 04
at Williams Spring Invitational (W)
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat May 04
TBA
at NESCAC Semifinals
Sat May 04
TBA
at NESCAC Semifinals
Sun May 05
at Williams Spring Invitational (W)
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun May 05
TBA
at NESCAC Championship
Sun May 05
1:00 PM
at NESCAC Championship
Fri May 10
12:00 PM
at Open New England Outdoor Championships
Southern Connecticut St. (New Haven, Conn.)
Fri May 10
12:00 PM
at Open New England Outdoor Championships
Southern Connecticut St. (New Haven, Conn.)
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ TBA
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ TBA
Sat May 11
10:00 AM
at Open New England Outdoor Championships
Southern Connecticut St. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sat May 11
10:00 AM
at Open New England Outdoor Championships
Southern Connecticut St. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sun May 12
at National Invitational Rowing Championships (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sun May 12
at National Invitational Rowing Championships (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Thu May 16
at MIT Final Qualifying Meet
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Thu May 16
at MIT Final Qualifying Meet
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Thu May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Thu May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Fri May 24
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Fri May 24
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat May 25
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat May 25
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Fri May 31
Day 1 of 2
at NCAA Division III Rowing Championships (W)
Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri May 31
Day 1 of 3
at IRA National Championship (M)
Lake Natoma, Calif.
Sat Jun 01
Day 2 of 2
at NCAA Division III Rowing Championships (W)
Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Jun 01
Day 2 of 3
at IRA National Championship (M)
Lake Natoma, Calif.
Sun Jun 02
Day 3 of 3
at IRA National Championship (M)
Lake Natoma, Calif.
View Full Schedule