Licensed to Bates College           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/8/2014 03:53 PM
                          Maine Event 2014 - 2/8/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    ECAC - A: * 1:43.33                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 1:36.26                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 1:39.82                                                        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       1:39.98* 
     1) Pedersen, Rachel A SR           2) Lutz, Hannah D SO              
     3) Chory, Hannah S JR              4) Keyes, Helen M FR              
                  25.20       50.08 (24.88)     1:14.93 (24.85)     1:39.98 (25.05)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    ECAC - A: * 1:29.24                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 1:23.30                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 1:26.84                                                        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       1:28.00* 
     1) Coffey, Max R FR                2) Brunault, Paden T FR           
     3) Rines, Joshua H FR              4) Walpole, Daniel R FR           
                  22.37       43.86 (21.49)     1:05.48 (21.62)     1:28.00 (22.52)
  2 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         1:31.05  
     1) England, Matt B SO              2) Drake, Christopher D FR        
     3) Kennedy, Andrew D JR            4) McLeod, John E FR              
                  22.41       46.71 (24.30)     1:09.21 (22.50)     1:31.05 (21.84)
  3 University of New England  'A'                              1:44.12  
     1) Therrien, Jeremy SR             2) Booth, Samuel SO               
     3) Lisser, Corbin JR               4) Bartlett, Keith FR             
                  24.80       50.79 (25.99)     1:19.28 (28.49)     1:44.12 (24.84)
 
Event 3  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 5:14.49             4:53.54                                    
    ECAC - A: * 5:14.38             4:47.49                                    
NCAA III - B: $ 5:03.17             4:37.33                                    
 Pool Record: ^ 5:05.38             4:37.19                                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brent M         SR Maine-NE                       4:48.94$ 
                  26.28       54.89 (28.61)     1:24.17 (29.28)     1:53.52 (29.35)
        2:23.23 (29.71)     2:52.69 (29.46)     3:21.86 (29.17)     3:51.08 (29.22)
        4:19.96 (28.88)     4:48.94 (28.98)                                        
  2 Bickford, Robbie P        SR Maine-NE                       4:51.23$ 
                  26.10       54.56 (28.46)     1:23.45 (28.89)     1:52.85 (29.40)
        2:22.70 (29.85)     2:52.63 (29.93)     3:22.49 (29.86)     3:52.44 (29.95)
        4:22.55 (30.11)     4:51.23 (28.68)                                        
  3 Fahey, Ryan A             JR Maine-NE                       4:51.33$ 
                  26.02       54.44 (28.42)     1:23.40 (28.96)     1:52.79 (29.39)
        2:22.29 (29.50)     2:51.91 (29.62)     3:21.75 (29.84)     3:51.62 (29.87)
        4:21.64 (30.02)     4:51.33 (29.69)                                        
  4 Edison, Tim A             FR Maine-NE                       4:53.29$ 
                  26.28       54.08 (27.80)     1:22.31 (28.23)     1:51.57 (29.26)
        2:21.06 (29.49)     2:50.86 (29.80)     3:21.13 (30.27)     3:51.49 (30.36)
        4:22.55 (31.06)     4:53.29 (30.74)                                        
  5 Ottman, Taylor C          FR Maine-NE                       4:55.77$ 
                  25.94       54.67 (28.73)     1:24.17 (29.50)     1:54.03 (29.86)
        2:24.61 (30.58)     2:55.28 (30.67)     3:25.35 (30.07)     3:55.98 (30.63)
        4:26.51 (30.53)     4:55.77 (29.26)                                        
  6 Lachance, Cody R          SR Maine-NE                       4:56.20$ 
                  26.35       54.60 (28.25)     1:23.69 (29.09)     1:53.34 (29.65)
        2:23.35 (30.01)     2:53.17 (29.82)     3:23.33 (30.16)     3:54.18 (30.85)
        4:25.41 (31.23)     4:56.20 (30.79)                                        
  7 Rider, Mitch J            FR Bates-ME                       5:01.12$ 
                  26.81       56.55 (29.74)     1:27.25 (30.70)     1:58.04 (30.79)
        2:28.97 (30.93)     2:59.78 (30.81)     3:30.06 (30.28)     4:01.08 (31.02)
        4:31.59 (30.51)     5:01.12 (29.53)                                        
  8 Mihalcik, Peter J         JR Bates-ME                       5:04.40^ 
                  26.61       56.05 (29.44)     1:25.88 (29.83)     1:55.93 (30.05)
        2:26.94 (31.01)     2:57.89 (30.95)     3:28.97 (31.08)     4:01.11 (32.14)
        4:32.93 (31.82)     5:04.40 (31.47)                                        
  9 Anderson, Lloyd B         SO Bowdoin-ME                     5:18.16  
                  27.78       57.82 (30.04)     1:29.29 (31.47)     2:00.84 (31.55)
        2:32.67 (31.83)     3:05.06 (32.39)     3:37.98 (32.92)     4:11.44 (33.46)
        4:45.16 (33.72)     5:18.16 (33.00)                                        
 10 Deardorff, Peter G        JR Bowdoin-ME                     5:18.87  
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)     1:29.23 (31.21)     2:01.07 (31.84)
        2:34.02 (32.95)     3:07.24 (33.22)     3:40.49 (33.25)     4:13.10 (32.61)
        4:46.10 (33.00)     5:18.87 (32.77)                                        
 11 Hebert, Benjamin R        FR Maine-NE                       5:21.45  
                  27.96       59.90 (31.94)     1:32.63 (32.73)     2:05.08 (32.45)
        2:38.10 (33.02)     3:11.06 (32.96)     3:44.12 (33.06)     4:17.46 (33.34)
        4:49.90 (32.44)     5:21.45 (31.55)                                        
 12 Loane, Kathleen           SO Bates-ME                       5:41.52  
                  31.13     1:05.24 (34.11)     1:39.95 (34.71)     2:14.83 (34.88)
        2:49.53 (34.70)     3:23.97 (34.44)     3:58.75 (34.78)     4:33.05 (34.30)
        5:07.93 (34.88)     5:41.52 (33.59)                                        
 -- Antonio, Zach D           SO Bates-ME                           XDQ  
                  26.39       55.09 (28.70)     1:24.88 (29.79)     1:55.35 (30.47)
        2:26.58 (31.23)     3:01.56 (34.98)   4:23.71 (1:22.15)                    
            5:09.61 ( )          DQ (20.99)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 2:13.39                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 2:13.08                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 2:08.00                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 2:10.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higano, Saya              SO Bates-ME                       2:16.27  
                  30.13     1:05.50 (35.37)     1:44.81 (39.31)     2:16.27 (31.46)
  2 Skaperdas, Allie M        JR Bates-ME                       2:18.11  
                  28.75     1:03.03 (34.28)     1:46.63 (43.60)     2:18.11 (31.48)
  3 Hui Bon Hoa, Denise       SO Bates-ME                       2:20.31  
                  30.33     1:06.17 (35.84)     1:46.92 (40.75)     2:20.31 (33.39)
  4 Klein, Ally               SR Bates-ME                       2:23.21  
                  31.40     1:08.53 (37.13)     1:50.48 (41.95)     2:23.21 (32.73)
  5 Pare, Stephanie           FR UNE                            2:45.86  
                  37.02     1:17.78 (40.76)     2:08.30 (50.52)     2:45.86 (37.56)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 2:02.30                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 2:01.34                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 1:53.77                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 1:55.96                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, Jr J           SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:00.25* 
                  25.65       56.47 (30.82)     1:32.21 (35.74)     2:00.25 (28.04)
  2 Chow, Jd D                FR Bates-ME                       2:01.82# 
                  26.01       57.20 (31.19)     1:31.49 (34.29)     2:01.82 (30.33)
  3 Duvvuri, Venkatesh        SR Bates-ME                       2:02.54  
                  24.73       55.87 (31.14)     1:33.30 (37.43)     2:02.54 (29.24)
  4 Peabody, Ryan J           SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:02.65  
                  26.09   1:33.10 (1:07.01)     2:02.65 (29.55)                    
  5 Seaton, Andrew J          JR Bates-ME                       2:05.89  
                  26.87     1:02.20 (35.33)     1:36.62 (34.42)     2:05.89 (29.27)
  6 Chandler, Keith W         FR Maine-NE                       2:11.33  
                  25.62       58.05 (32.43)     1:38.14 (40.09)     2:11.33 (33.19)
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:09.25                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 1:09.48                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 1:06.08                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 1:07.27                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daher, Sara L             FR Bates-ME                       1:06.38^ 
                  31.12     1:06.38 (35.26)                                        
  2 Wallace, Lyndsay S        SR Bates-ME                       1:09.91  
                  32.58     1:09.91 (37.33)                                        
  3 Ward, Mallory             JR Bates-ME                       1:11.02  
                  33.61     1:11.02 (37.41)                                        
  4 Stoff, Laura W            SR Bates-ME                       1:18.42  
                  36.86     1:18.42 (41.56)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:01.79                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 1:01.20                                                        
NCAA III - B: $   57.81                                                        
 Pool Record: ^   58.96                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagasse, John J           SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:00.48* 
                  28.69     1:00.48 (31.79)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Caleb T          SR Maine-NE                       1:00.69* 
                  28.50     1:00.69 (32.19)                                        
  3 Thunem, Ned E             FR Bates-ME                       1:00.80* 
                  28.93     1:00.80 (31.87)                                        
  4 Gogliettino, Alex R       FR Bates-ME                       1:01.02* 
                  28.98     1:01.02 (32.04)                                        
  5 Brankovic, Milan          FR Bates-ME                       1:01.15* 
                  28.26     1:01.15 (32.89)                                        
  6 Kinnon, Shane D           SO Maine-NE                       1:01.25# 
                  28.26     1:01.25 (32.99)                                        
  7 Asao, Hikaru G            SO Bates-ME                       1:01.46# 
                  27.74     1:01.46 (33.72)                                        
  8 Devers, Connor J          JR Maine-NE                       1:02.23  
                  29.35     1:02.23 (32.88)                                        
  9 Regan, Kenny R            SR Maine-NE                       1:03.88  
                  29.65     1:03.88 (34.23)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Cameron J          SO Maine-NE                       1:04.39  
                  30.12     1:04.39 (34.27)                                        
 11 Gunn, Liam C              FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:05.01  
                  29.92     1:05.01 (35.09)                                        
 12 Vittori, David M          JR Maine-NE                       1:06.54  
                  31.28     1:06.54 (35.26)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Drew D         SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:06.83  
                  31.45     1:06.83 (35.38)                                        
 14 England, Matt B           SO Maine-NE                       1:09.06  
                  32.62     1:09.06 (36.44)                                        
 15 Scheuerman, Ian           JR UNE                            1:09.15  
                  32.22     1:09.15 (36.93)                                        
 16 Lisser, Corbin            JR UNE                            1:18.60  
                  35.61     1:18.60 (42.99)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 2:13.58                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 2:12.87                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 2:05.94                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 2:09.55                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarzwalder, Anne H     JR Bates-ME                       2:13.63  
                  30.79     1:04.33 (33.54)     1:38.86 (34.53)     2:13.63 (34.77)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:57.97                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 1:59.86                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 1:53.27                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 1:57.61                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, John A          FR Maine-NE                       1:59.27* 
                  28.43       58.23 (29.80)     1:28.59 (30.36)     1:59.27 (30.68)
  2 Park, Andrew S            JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:59.43* 
                  28.21       58.25 (30.04)     1:29.43 (31.18)     1:59.43 (30.00)
  3 Hoffman, Will A           SO Maine-NE                       2:06.32  
                  28.44       59.72 (31.28)     1:32.96 (33.24)     2:06.32 (33.36)
  4 Chandler, Keith W         FR Maine-NE                       2:10.90  
                  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)     1:35.72 (34.80)     2:10.90 (35.18)
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 54.29                                                          
    ECAC - A: * 54.67                                                          
NCAA III - B: $ 52.14                                                          
 Pool Record: ^ 51.58                                                          
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Hannah D            SO Bates-ME                         54.71  
                  26.69       54.71 (28.02)                                        
  2 Chory, Hannah S           JR Bates-ME                         55.13  
                  26.85       55.13 (28.28)                                        
  3 Pedersen, Rachel A        SR Bates-ME                         56.56  
                  27.44       56.56 (29.12)                                        
  4 Kramer, Sasha J           SO Bowdoin-ME                       59.98  
                  28.93       59.98 (31.05)                                        
  5 Ruopp, Madi               FR UNE                            1:05.76  
                  30.73     1:05.76 (35.03)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 47.93                                                          
    ECAC - A: * 48.00                                                          
NCAA III - B: $ 45.89                                                          
 Pool Record: ^ 46.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Joey G             SR Maine-NE                         48.92  
                  23.23       48.92 (25.69)                                        
  2 Connolly, Mike C          FR Bates-ME                         49.26  
                  23.76       49.26 (25.50)                                        
  3 Saberski, Erik T          FR Bates-ME                         49.32  
                  23.25       49.32 (26.07)                                        
  4 Vittori, David M          JR Maine-NE                         49.35  
                  23.83       49.35 (25.52)                                        
  5 House, Logan C            FR Bowdoin-ME                       49.46  
                  23.60       49.46 (25.86)                                        
  6 Shi, William Y            JR Bowdoin-ME                       49.53  
                  23.27       49.53 (26.26)                                        
  7 Deardorff, Peter G        JR Bowdoin-ME                       49.74  
                  24.09       49.74 (25.65)                                        
  8 Hanley, Ross              JR UNE                              49.85  
                  23.39       49.85 (26.46)                                        
  9 Koh, Kevin W              SO Bowdoin-ME                       50.11  
                  23.86       50.11 (26.25)                                        
 10 McLeod, John E            FR Maine-NE                         50.31  
                  23.69       50.31 (26.62)                                        
 11 Given, Michael O          FR Bowdoin-ME                       50.59  
                  24.23       50.59 (26.36)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Reed F         FR Bowdoin-ME                       50.74  
                  24.50       50.74 (26.24)                                        
 13 Anderson, Lyle L          SO Bowdoin-ME                       50.99  
                  24.31       50.99 (26.68)                                        
 14 Macey, Kyle               SO UNE                              51.23  
                  24.48       51.23 (26.75)                                        
 15 Reinhardt, Karl B         JR Bowdoin-ME                       51.72  
                  24.67       51.72 (27.05)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Andrew D         JR Maine-NE                         52.07  
                  24.65       52.07 (27.42)                                        
 17 Therrien, Jeremy          SR UNE                              53.98  
                  26.27       53.98 (27.71)                                        
 18 Terrio, Sergey V          SO Maine-NE                         54.74  
                  25.71       54.74 (29.03)                                        
 19 Drake, Christopher D      FR Maine-NE                         55.11  
                  26.05       55.11 (29.06)                                        
 20 Bartlett, Keith           FR UNE                              56.60  
                  26.77       56.60 (29.83)                                        
 21 Celestin, Joe P           JR Bowdoin-ME                       57.95  
                  27.38       57.95 (30.57)                                        
 22 Booth, Samuel             SO UNE                              59.26  
                  28.15       59.26 (31.11)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 2:13.43                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 2:12.10                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 2:08.59                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 2:07.67                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kogan, Hannah L           JR Bates-ME                       2:13.35# 
                  29.47     1:03.35 (33.88)     1:38.54 (35.19)     2:13.35 (34.81)
  2 Paione, Melissa M         SO Bates-ME                       2:18.51  
                  30.00     1:05.35 (35.35)     1:41.99 (36.64)     2:18.51 (36.52)
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:59.27                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 2:01.13                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 1:53.87                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 1:55.69                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granata, Chris J          SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:56.83# 
                  26.27       55.41 (29.14)     1:25.48 (30.07)     1:56.83 (31.35)
  2 Lis, Chase L              FR Bates-ME                       1:59.70* 
                  26.59       56.23 (29.64)     1:27.04 (30.81)     1:59.70 (32.66)
  3 Phillips, Matthew F       FR Bates-ME                       2:00.22* 
                  26.86       57.19 (30.33)     1:28.46 (31.27)     2:00.22 (31.76)
  4 Makrides, Chris J         SR Bates-ME                       2:01.72  
                  26.20       55.84 (29.64)     1:27.84 (32.00)     2:01.72 (33.88)
  5 Jenkins, Cody M           SR Bates-ME                       2:03.17  
                  27.52       58.95 (31.43)     1:30.90 (31.95)     2:03.17 (32.27)
  6 Patton, William R         JR Bates-ME                       2:06.08  
                  27.52       59.95 (32.43)     1:33.35 (33.40)     2:06.08 (32.73)
  7 Smachlo, Alex A           JR Bates-ME                       2:07.71  
                  27.71       59.02 (31.31)     1:33.41 (34.39)     2:07.71 (34.30)
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    ECAC - A: * 3:39.69                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 3:05.16                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 3:31.85                                                        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       3:34.26* 
     1) Sommer, Ben E SO                2) Briggs, Andrew F JR            
     3) Brunault, Paden T FR            4) Seaton, Andrew J JR            
                  25.93       54.32 (54.32)     1:20.11 (25.79)     1:51.06 (56.74)
        2:14.83 (23.77)     2:43.51 (52.45)     3:07.71 (24.20)     3:34.26 (50.75)
 
Event 16  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dina, Jack A              FR Bates-ME                         22.34  
  2 Regan, Kenny R            SR Maine-NE                         23.38  
 
Event 17  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 27.36             24.16                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 26.95             23.31                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagne', Matthew L         JR Bates-ME                         23.70^ 
  2 Duvvuri, Venkatesh        SR Bates-ME                         23.72^ 
  3 Brankovic, Milan          FR Bates-ME                         25.09^ 
  4 Terrio, Sergey V          SO Maine-NE                         25.74^ 
  5 Therrien, Jeremy          SR UNE                              26.90^ 
  6 Skaperdas, Allie M        JR Bates-ME                         27.64  
  7 Klein, Ally               SR Bates-ME                         30.24  
 
Event 19  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 28.61             25.70                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 27.90             23.96                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Ben E             SO Bates-ME                         25.41^ 
 
Event 20  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 32.47             28.17                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 31.24             26.92                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Daniel R         FR Bates-ME                         27.99^ 
  2 Scheuerman, Ian           JR UNE                              30.51^ 
 
Event 21  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 18:40.80             17:10.7 (10:23.4)                         
    ECAC - A: * 18:01.26             16:45.34                                  
NCAA III - B: $ 17:39.80             16:16.65                                  
 Pool Record: ^ 17:42.62             16:42.77                                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottman, Taylor C          FR Maine-NE                      10:17.64$ 
                  27.16       57.07 (29.91)     1:27.83 (30.76)     1:58.33 (30.50)
        2:29.35 (31.02)     3:00.39 (31.04)     3:31.56 (31.17)     4:02.83 (31.27)
        4:34.54 (31.71)     5:06.14 (31.60)     5:37.17 (31.03)     6:08.74 (31.57)
        6:39.82 (31.08)     7:11.51 (31.69)     7:43.34 (31.83)     8:14.39 (31.05)
        8:45.31 (30.92)     9:16.76 (31.45)     9:47.85 (31.09)    10:17.64 (29.79)
  2 Peabody, Ryan J           SR Bowdoin-ME                    10:28.62$ 
                  27.24       57.64 (30.40)     1:28.88 (31.24)     2:00.17 (31.29)
        2:32.05 (31.88)     3:03.61 (31.56)     3:35.59 (31.98)     4:07.71 (32.12)
        4:39.53 (31.82)     5:11.79 (32.26)     5:43.30 (31.51)     6:15.56 (32.26)
        6:47.60 (32.04)     7:19.39 (31.79)     7:50.71 (31.32)     8:22.61 (31.90)
        8:55.23 (32.62)     9:27.41 (32.18)     9:58.59 (31.18)    10:28.62 (30.03)
  3 Mihalcik, Peter J         JR Bates-ME                      10:28.92$ 
                  28.08       58.63 (30.55)     1:29.81 (31.18)     2:00.67 (30.86)
        2:32.15 (31.48)     3:03.72 (31.57)     3:35.09 (31.37)     4:06.87 (31.78)
        4:38.78 (31.91)     5:10.80 (32.02)     5:42.81 (32.01)     6:14.62 (31.81)
        6:46.56 (31.94)     7:18.91 (32.35)     7:51.04 (32.13)     8:23.01 (31.97)
        8:55.08 (32.07)     9:27.19 (32.11)     9:58.28 (31.09)    10:28.92 (30.64)
  4 Antonio, Zach D           SO Bates-ME                      10:35.16$ 
                  26.85       56.87 (30.02)     1:28.03 (31.16)     1:59.80 (31.77)
        2:31.34 (31.54)     3:02.94 (31.60)     3:35.00 (32.06)     4:06.92 (31.92)
        4:39.02 (32.10)     5:10.99 (31.97)     5:43.21 (32.22)     6:15.41 (32.20)
        6:47.87 (32.46)     7:20.04 (32.17)     7:52.56 (32.52)     8:25.04 (32.48)
        8:57.43 (32.39)     9:30.05 (32.62)    10:02.53 (32.48)    10:35.16 (32.63)
  5 Hebert, Benjamin R        FR Maine-NE                      11:01.03$ 
                  29.36     1:02.78 (33.42)     1:36.50 (33.72)     2:09.62 (33.12)
        2:41.97 (32.35)     3:15.43 (33.46)     3:48.47 (33.04)     4:22.22 (33.75)
        4:55.56 (33.34)     5:28.78 (33.22)     6:02.56 (33.78)     6:35.47 (32.91)
        7:09.36 (33.89)     7:43.57 (34.21)     8:16.63 (33.06)     8:50.51 (33.88)
        9:23.26 (32.75)     9:57.26 (34.00)    10:29.33 (32.07)    11:01.03 (31.70)
  6 Loane, Kathleen           SO Bates-ME                      11:42.37$ 
                  31.84     1:06.08 (34.24)     1:41.07 (34.99)     2:16.52 (35.45)
        2:51.72 (35.20)     3:27.50 (35.78)     4:03.05 (35.55)     4:38.30 (35.25)
        5:13.73 (35.43)     5:48.99 (35.26)     6:24.78 (35.79)     7:00.49 (35.71)
        7:35.77 (35.28)     8:11.08 (35.31)     8:46.93 (35.85)     9:22.24 (35.31)
        9:57.74 (35.50)    10:33.31 (35.57)    11:08.41 (35.10)    11:42.37 (33.96)
 
Event 22  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NCAA III - B: $ 7:42.29                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 8:04.17                                                        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       7:38.00$ 
     1) Daher, Sara L FR                2) Smachlo, Julia P FR            
     3) Sergi, Gabrielle G SR           4) Depew, Caroline G SO           
                  25.97       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.23 (1:23.23)   1:52.57 (1:52.57)
        2:19.31 (26.74)     2:48.11 (55.54)   3:17.61 (1:25.04)   3:46.93 (1:54.36)
        4:12.31 (25.38)     4:41.99 (55.06)   5:12.62 (1:25.69)   5:43.09 (1:56.16)
        6:09.02 (25.93)     6:37.40 (54.31)   7:07.35 (1:24.26)   7:38.00 (1:54.91)
  2 Bates College-ME  'B'                                       7:50.29^ 
     1) Depew, Emily K SR               2) Briggs, Eleanor D JR           
     3) Bouchard, Sarah E JR            4) Barry, Kristen J JR            
                  27.09       56.01 (56.01)   1:26.68 (1:26.68)   1:58.22 (1:58.22)
        2:24.33 (26.11)     2:54.21 (55.99)   3:24.57 (1:26.35)   3:55.72 (1:57.50)
        4:22.49 (26.77)     4:52.44 (56.72)   5:23.57 (1:27.85)   5:53.97 (1:58.25)
        6:20.15 (26.18)     6:49.64 (55.67)   7:20.07 (1:26.10)   7:50.29 (1:56.32)
 
Event 23  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NCAA III - B: $ 6:52.42                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 7:24.13                                                        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         7:07.41^ 
     1) Williams, Brent M SR            2) Fahey, Ryan A JR               
     3) Lachance, Cody R SR             4) Vittori, David M JR            
                  24.71       51.90 (51.90)   1:19.44 (1:19.44)   1:47.72 (1:47.72)
        2:11.28 (23.56)     2:37.48 (49.76)   3:05.69 (1:17.97)   3:33.42 (1:45.70)
        3:57.63 (24.21)     4:24.65 (51.23)   4:53.25 (1:19.83)   5:23.01 (1:49.59)
        5:46.20 (23.19)     6:12.14 (49.13)   6:39.57 (1:16.56)   7:07.41 (1:44.40)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       7:10.94^ 
     1) Connolly, Mike C FR             2) Smachlo, Alex A JR             
     3) Hillsberg, Matthew K JR         4) Dina, Jack A FR                
                  24.96       52.22 (52.22)   1:20.08 (1:20.08)   1:47.86 (1:47.86)
        2:12.45 (24.59)     2:39.54 (51.68)   3:08.00 (1:20.14)   3:37.63 (1:49.77)
        4:01.03 (23.40)     4:28.37 (50.74)   4:57.26 (1:19.63)   5:26.63 (1:49.00)
        5:49.86 (23.23)     6:15.86 (49.23)   6:42.98 (1:16.35)   7:10.94 (1:44.31)
 
Event 24  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:09.25             101.79                                     
NCAA III - B: $ 1:06.08             57.81                                      
 Pool Record: ^ 1:07.27             58.96                                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walpole, Daniel R         FR Bates-ME                       1:00.10$ 
                  28.35     1:00.10 (31.75)                                        
  2 Chow, Jd D                FR Bates-ME                       1:00.42$ 
                  28.44     1:00.42 (31.98)                                        
 
Event 26  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 28.61             25.70                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 27.90             23.96                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarzwalder, Anne H     JR Bates-ME                         28.81  
  2 Ruopp, Madi               FR UNE                              34.54  
  3 Pare, Stephanie           FR UNE                              34.96  
 
Event 27  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 27.36             24.16                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 26.95             23.31                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saberski, Erik T          FR Bates-ME                         24.91^ 
  2 Rines, Joshua H           FR Bates-ME                         25.38^ 
  3 Kogan, Hannah L           JR Bates-ME                         27.54  
 
Event 28  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 32.47             28.17                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 31.24             26.92                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asao, Hikaru G            SO Bates-ME                         27.88^ 
  2 Higano, Saya              SO Bates-ME                         31.94# 
  3 Wallace, Lyndsay S        SR Bates-ME                         32.33# 
  4 Ward, Mallory             JR Bates-ME                         33.33  
  5 Stoff, Laura W            SR Bates-ME                         36.48  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    ECAC - A: * 1:54.97                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 1:46.60                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 1:50.46                                                        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       1:54.57* 
     1) Nelson, Katie M JR              2) Bouchard, Sarah E JR           
     3) Barry, Kristen J JR             4) Smachlo, Julia P FR            
                  29.53     1:00.97 (31.44)     1:28.54 (27.57)     1:54.57 (26.03)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    ECAC - A: * 1:40.31                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 1:32.91                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 1:36.39                                                        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of New England  'A'                              1:46.64  
     1) Hanley, Ross JR                 2) Scheuerman, Ian JR             
     3) Therrien, Jeremy SR             4) Macey, Kyle SO                 
                  27.07       57.50 (30.43)     1:23.53 (26.03)     1:46.64 (23.11)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 4:22.43                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 4:19.18                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 4:07.81                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 4:17.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahey, Ryan A             JR Maine-NE                       4:13.14^ 
                  27.46       58.11 (30.65)     1:31.00 (32.89)     2:05.01 (34.01)
        2:41.20 (36.19)     3:17.36 (36.16)     3:45.82 (28.46)     4:13.14 (27.32)
  2 Williams, Brent M         SR Maine-NE                       4:16.89^ 
                  27.16       57.59 (30.43)     1:30.51 (32.92)     2:03.37 (32.86)
        2:41.54 (38.17)     3:19.45 (37.91)     3:48.29 (28.84)     4:16.89 (28.60)
  3 Lachance, Cody R          SR Maine-NE                       4:23.39  
                  27.30       59.34 (32.04)     1:33.13 (33.79)     2:06.96 (33.83)
        2:44.56 (37.60)     3:23.09 (38.53)     3:53.46 (30.37)     4:23.39 (29.93)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:59.12                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 1:58.00                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 1:53.52                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 1:55.61                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Hannah D            SO Bates-ME                       2:00.62  
                  27.96       58.25 (30.29)     1:29.60 (31.35)     2:00.62 (31.02)
  2 Nelson, Katie M           JR Bates-ME                       2:01.82  
                  28.99       59.96 (30.97)     1:31.04 (31.08)     2:01.82 (30.78)
  3 Pedersen, Rachel A        SR Bates-ME                       2:05.53  
                  29.38     1:00.80 (31.42)     1:33.85 (33.05)     2:05.53 (31.68)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:46.53                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 1:47.27                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 1:41.40                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 1:44.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bickford, Robbie P        SR Maine-NE                       1:48.07  
                  25.11       52.15 (27.04)     1:20.06 (27.91)     1:48.07 (28.01)
  2 Deardorff, Peter G        JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:48.17  
                  25.22       52.67 (27.45)     1:20.44 (27.77)     1:48.17 (27.73)
  3 Koziol, Greg J            FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:48.19  
                  25.80       53.06 (27.26)     1:20.51 (27.45)     1:48.19 (27.68)
  4 Lagasse, John J           SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:48.67  
                  24.89       51.86 (26.97)     1:20.01 (28.15)     1:48.67 (28.66)
  5 Edison, Tim A             FR Maine-NE                       1:49.06  
                  24.82       52.00 (27.18)     1:20.30 (28.30)     1:49.06 (28.76)
  6 Koh, Kevin W              SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:49.25  
                  24.49       52.33 (27.84)     1:21.21 (28.88)     1:49.25 (28.04)
  7 Chansakul, Jr J           SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:50.72  
                  25.18       53.28 (28.10)     1:22.08 (28.80)     1:50.72 (28.64)
  8 England, Matt B           SO Maine-NE                       1:51.09  
                  25.89       54.53 (28.64)     1:23.37 (28.84)     1:51.09 (27.72)
  9 Duvvuri, Venkatesh        SR Bates-ME                       1:51.15  
                  25.02       52.98 (27.96)     1:21.66 (28.68)     1:51.15 (29.49)
 10 Melby, Evan T             FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:52.48  
                  25.36       53.20 (27.84)     1:22.74 (29.54)     1:52.48 (29.74)
 11 Given, Michael O          FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:53.20  
                  25.98       53.80 (27.82)     1:23.21 (29.41)     1:53.20 (29.99)
 12 Rhodes, Linc L            SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:53.65  
                  25.71       53.58 (27.87)     1:23.05 (29.47)     1:53.65 (30.60)
 13 Granata, Chris J          SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:53.98  
                  26.64       55.60 (28.96)     1:24.92 (29.32)     1:53.98 (29.06)
 14 Kennedy, Andrew D         JR Maine-NE                       1:54.07  
                  25.94       55.57 (29.63)     1:25.54 (29.97)     1:54.07 (28.53)
 15 Macey, Kyle               SO UNE                            1:55.15  
                  25.57       55.17 (29.60)     1:25.44 (30.27)     1:55.15 (29.71)
 16 Celestin, Joe P           JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:56.92  
                  27.13       56.74 (29.61)     1:26.63 (29.89)     1:56.92 (30.29)
 17 Lisser, Corbin            JR UNE                            2:16.21  
                  30.48     1:05.15 (34.67)     1:41.40 (36.25)     2:16.21 (34.81)
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:01.36                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 1:00.48                                                        
NCAA III - B: $   57.73                                                        
 Pool Record: ^   58.71                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kogan, Hannah L           JR Bates-ME                       1:01.71  
                  28.94     1:01.71 (32.77)                                        
  2 Klein, Ally               SR Bates-ME                       1:06.69  
                  31.78     1:06.69 (34.91)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 52.93                                                          
    ECAC - A: * 54.52                                                          
NCAA III - B: $ 50.26                                                          
 Pool Record: ^ 51.37                                                          
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, John A          FR Maine-NE                         53.61* 
                  25.36       53.61 (28.25)                                        
  2 House, Logan C            FR Bowdoin-ME                       53.92* 
                  24.79       53.92 (29.13)                                        
  3 Phillips, Matthew F       FR Bates-ME                         54.16* 
                  25.43       54.16 (28.73)                                        
  4 Hanley, Ross              JR UNE                              54.25* 
                  25.49       54.25 (28.76)                                        
  5 Coffey, Max R             FR Bates-ME                         54.35* 
                  24.50       54.35 (29.85)                                        
  6 Makrides, Chris J         SR Bates-ME                         55.03  
                  25.57       55.03 (29.46)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Cody M           SR Bates-ME                         55.12  
                  26.00       55.12 (29.12)                                        
  8 McLeod, John E            FR Maine-NE                         56.58  
                  25.86       56.58 (30.72)                                        
  9 Cohen, Peter L            FR Bowdoin-ME                       56.82  
                  26.23       56.82 (30.59)                                        
 10 Therrien, Jeremy          SR UNE                              58.53  
                  27.71       58.53 (30.82)                                        
 11 Anderson, Lloyd B         SO Bowdoin-ME                       58.68  
                  27.50       58.68 (31.18)                                        
 12 Drake, Christopher D      FR Maine-NE                       1:02.16  
                  28.01     1:02.16 (34.15)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 2:30.79                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 2:30.10                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 2:24.39                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 2:27.95                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paione, Melissa M         SO Bates-ME                       2:27.67^ 
                  33.44     1:10.47 (37.03)     1:48.65 (38.18)     2:27.67 (39.02)
  2 Wallace, Lyndsay S        SR Bates-ME                       2:33.15  
                  35.27     1:13.94 (38.67)     1:52.91 (38.97)     2:33.15 (40.24)
  3 Ward, Mallory             JR Bates-ME                       2:36.19  
                  35.24     1:14.81 (39.57)     1:55.14 (40.33)     2:36.19 (41.05)
  4 Klein, Ally               SR Bates-ME                       2:42.41  
                  37.20     1:18.16 (40.96)     2:00.02 (41.86)     2:42.41 (42.39)
  5 Stoff, Laura W            SR Bates-ME                       2:50.43  
                  38.00     1:20.15 (42.15)     2:04.69 (44.54)     2:50.43 (45.74)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 2:13.72                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 2:15.37                                                        
NCAA III - B: $ 2:06.71                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 2:11.76                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Caleb T          SR Maine-NE                       2:10.18^ 
                  29.43     1:01.68 (32.25)     1:35.12 (33.44)     2:10.18 (35.06)
  2 Gogliettino, Alex R       FR Bates-ME                       2:11.59^ 
                  30.42     1:02.70 (32.28)     1:36.84 (34.14)     2:11.59 (34.75)
  3 Devers, Connor J          JR Maine-NE                       2:17.48  
                  30.83     1:05.18 (34.35)     1:40.45 (35.27)     2:17.48 (37.03)
  4 Seaton, Andrew J          JR Bates-ME                       2:18.96  
                  30.48     1:05.74 (35.26)     1:42.39 (36.65)     2:18.96 (36.57)
  5 Brankovic, Milan          FR Bates-ME                       2:21.01  
                  30.80     1:06.95 (36.15)     1:43.67 (36.72)     2:21.01 (37.34)
  6 Regan, Kenny R            SR Maine-NE                       2:21.72  
                  30.28     1:05.02 (34.74)     1:42.30 (37.28)     2:21.72 (39.42)
  7 Gunn, Liam C              FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:30.50  
                  32.46     1:11.01 (38.55)     1:52.12 (41.11)     2:30.50 (38.38)
 -- Smachlo, Alex A           JR Bates-ME                            DQ  
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)     1:44.81 (37.01)          DQ (37.13)
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:01.22                                                        
    ECAC - A: * 1:01.54                                                        
NCAA III - B: $   57.85                                                        
 Pool Record: ^   57.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chory, Hannah S           JR Bates-ME                       1:01.76  
                  30.91     1:01.76 (30.85)                                        
  2 Schwarzwalder, Anne H     JR Bates-ME                       1:02.40  
                  30.13     1:02.40 (32.27)                                        
  3 Meyer, Ilana E            JR Bates-ME                       1:02.96  
                  30.52     1:02.96 (32.44)                                        
  4 Hui Bon Hoa, Denise       SO Bates-ME                       1:03.47  
                  31.10     1:03.47 (32.37)                                        
  5 Pare, Stephanie           FR UNE                            1:15.73  
                  37.49     1:15.73 (38.24)                                        
  6 Ruopp, Madi               FR UNE                            1:16.99  
                  36.93     1:16.99 (40.06)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 54.18                                                          
    ECAC - A: * 55.03                                                          
NCAA III - B: $ 51.45                                                          
 Pool Record: ^ 51.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Ben E             SO Bates-ME                         54.55* 
                  26.24       54.55 (28.31)                                        
  2 Warren, Chris K           FR Bowdoin-ME                       55.60  
                  26.39       55.60 (29.21)                                        
  3 Park, Andrew S            JR Bowdoin-ME                       56.28  
                  27.18       56.28 (29.10)                                        
  4 Rider, Mitch J            FR Bates-ME                         56.91  
                  28.06       56.91 (28.85)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Will A           SO Maine-NE                         57.35  
                  27.12       57.35 (30.23)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Keith           FR UNE                            1:05.41  
                  31.73     1:05.41 (33.68)                                        
 -- Patton, William R         JR Bates-ME                            DQ  
                  25.65          DQ (28.59)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 25.14                                                          
    ECAC - A: * 25.17                                                          
NCAA III - B: $ 23.89                                                          
 Pool Record: ^ 24.26                                                          
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Hannah D            SO Bates-ME                         25.63  
  2 Kramer, Sasha J           SO Bowdoin-ME                       27.47  
 
Event 42  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 22.09                                                          
    ECAC - A: * 21.94                                                          
NCAA III - B: $ 20.88                                                          
 Pool Record: ^ 21.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Andrew F          JR Bates-ME                         22.07# 
  2 Kinnon, Shane D           SO Maine-NE                         22.39  
  3 Quinn, Joey G             SR Maine-NE                         22.45  
  4 Connolly, Mike C          FR Bates-ME                         22.51  
  5 Asao, Hikaru G            SO Bates-ME                         22.59  
  6 McLeod, John E            FR Maine-NE                         22.60  
  7 Vittori, David M          JR Maine-NE                         22.66  
  8 Hanley, Ross              JR UNE                              22.84  
  9 Reinhardt, Karl B         JR Bowdoin-ME                       22.97  
 10 Rhodes, Linc L            SR Bowdoin-ME                       23.01  
 11 House, Logan C            FR Bowdoin-ME                       23.02  
 12 Dwyer, Cameron J          SO Maine-NE                         23.33  
 13 Chansakul, Jr J           SO Bowdoin-ME                       23.42  
 14 Bass, Eli S               SO Bowdoin-ME                       23.50  
 15 Fernandez, Reed F         FR Bowdoin-ME                       23.55  
 16 Macey, Kyle               SO UNE                              23.85  
 17 Melby, Evan T             FR Bowdoin-ME                       24.27  
 18 Scheuerman, Ian           JR UNE                              25.25  
 19 Booth, Samuel             SO UNE                              26.86  
 20 Fernandez, Drew D         SO Bowdoin-ME                       30.92  
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NCAA III - B: $ 3:05.16                                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 3:14.07                                                        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       3:11.03^ 
     1) Gagne', Matthew L JR            2) Dina, Jack A FR                
     3) Rines, Joshua H FR              4) Brunault, Paden T FR           
                  23.26       48.61 (48.61)     1:10.90 (22.29)     1:35.78 (47.17)
        1:58.95 (23.17)     2:24.15 (48.37)     2:46.24 (22.09)     3:11.03 (46.88)
 
Event 46  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:01.22             54.18                                      
NCAA III - B: $   57.85             51.45                                      
 Pool Record: ^   57.68             51.27                                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stoff, Laura W            SR Bates-ME                       1:09.23  
                  33.42     1:09.23 (35.81)                                        
 
Event 47  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 2:13.58             157.97                                     
NCAA III - B: $ 2:05.94             1:53.27                                    
 Pool Record: ^ 2:09.55             1:57.61                                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Emily K            SR Bates-ME                       2:09.47^ 
                  30.58     1:03.36 (32.78)     1:36.61 (33.25)     2:09.47 (32.86)
  2 Meyer, Ilana E            JR Bates-ME                       2:14.83  
                  32.18     1:06.64 (34.46)     1:40.51 (33.87)     2:14.83 (34.32)
  3 Chory, Hannah S           JR Bates-ME                       2:16.20  
                  32.83     1:07.28 (34.45)     1:42.06 (34.78)     2:16.20 (34.14)
 
Event 48  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
NCAA III - B: $ 23.89             20.88                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 24.26             21.43                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brankovic, Milan          FR Bates-ME                         27.60  
  2 Paione, Melissa M         SO Bates-ME                         31.73  
  3 Bouchard, Sarah E         JR Bates-ME                         32.43  
  4 Lutz, Hannah D            SO Bates-ME                         33.61  
 
Event 49  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NCAA III - B: $ 52.14             45.89                                        
 Pool Record: ^ 51.58             46.85                                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edison, Tim A             FR Maine-NE                         50.13^ 
                  24.49       50.13 (25.64)                                        
  2 Bickford, Robbie P        SR Maine-NE                         50.24^ 
                  24.40       50.24 (25.84)                                        
  3 Higano, Saya              SO Bates-ME                         55.28  
                  26.72       55.28 (28.56)                                        
  4 Pedersen, Rachel A        SR Bates-ME                         57.02  
                  27.47       57.02 (29.55)                                        
  5 Drake, Christopher D      FR Maine-NE                         57.46  
                  26.57       57.46 (30.89)                                        
 
Event 50  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
NESCAC -24th: # 1:59.12             146.53                                     
NCAA III - B: $ 1:53.52             1:41.40                                    
 Pool Record: ^ 1:55.61             1:44.50                                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Quinn, Joey G             SR Maine-NE                       1:49.47$ 
                  24.86       52.30 (27.44)     1:20.73 (28.43)     1:49.47 (28.74)
  2 Phillips, Matthew F       FR Bates-ME                       1:50.28$ 
                  25.79       53.79 (28.00)     1:22.40 (28.61)     1:50.28 (27.88)
  3 Ottman, Taylor C          FR Maine-NE                       1:56.11# 
                  25.81       54.72 (28.91)     1:25.50 (30.78)     1:56.11 (30.61)
  4 Hebert, Benjamin R        FR Maine-NE                       2:04.60  
                  28.77     1:01.18 (32.41)     1:33.75 (32.57)     2:04.60 (30.85)
 
Event 51  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
NCAA III - B: $ 2:08.00             1:53.77                                    
 Pool Record: ^ 2:10.87             1:55.96                                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Cody M           SR Bates-ME                       2:05.93$ 
                  27.22     1:00.44 (33.22)     1:36.24 (35.80)     2:05.93 (29.69)
 
Event 52  Mixed 100 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'C'                                         48.50  
     1) Gagne', Matthew L MJR           2) Briggs, Andrew F MJR           
                  24.28       48.50 (24.22)                                        
  2 Bates College-ME  'B'                                         49.07  
     1) Sommer, Ben E MSO               2) Asao, Hikaru G MSO             
                  24.78       49.07 (24.29)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                                         49.23  
     1) Thunem, Ned E MFR               2) Brunault, Paden T MFR          
                  24.66       49.23 (24.57)                                        
 
Event 53  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheuerman, Ian           JR UNE                            1:03.96  
                  29.78     1:03.96 (34.18)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Keith           FR UNE                            1:08.90  
                  30.73     1:08.90 (38.17)                                        
  3 Booth, Samuel             SO UNE                            1:13.89  
                  33.86     1:13.89 (40.03)                                        
  4 Pare, Stephanie           FR UNE                            1:18.32  
                  35.77     1:18.32 (42.55)                                        
 
Event 54  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonio, Zach D           SO Bates-ME                       5:03.65  
                  25.96       54.81 (28.85)     1:24.40 (29.59)     1:55.51 (31.11)
        2:26.59 (31.08)     2:57.91 (31.32)     3:29.28 (31.37)     4:00.86 (31.58)
        4:32.42 (31.56)     5:03.65 (31.23)                                        
 
Event 55  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Daniel R         FR Bates-ME                       1:00.62  
                  28.59     1:00.62 (32.03)                                        
  2 Kinnon, Shane D           SO Maine-NE                       1:01.02  
                  28.37     1:01.02 (32.65)