Licensed to Bates College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/7/2018 08:48 PM
                        Dartmouth vs. Bates - 12/7/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       3:59.89  
     1) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel FR       2) Daigle, Emmy E JR              
     3) Apathy, Caroline E SO           4) Bucki, Erin E SO               
                  29.02   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:32.09 (31.67)   2:08.44 (1:08.02)
        2:35.12 (26.68)     3:05.92 (57.48)     3:31.42 (25.50)     3:59.89 (53.97)
  2 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'D'                          4:00.96  
     1) Wagner, Emma M SO               2) Stumpf, Mackenzie M SO         
     3) Leko, Mia M FR                  4) Brickman, Molly E SR           
                  30.71   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:33.98 (30.99)   2:08.52 (1:05.53)
        2:35.44 (26.92)     3:07.29 (58.77)     3:32.17 (24.88)     4:00.96 (53.67)
  3 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'B'                          4:01.39  
     1) Zhang, Connie B FR              2) Van Steyn, Kenna M SO          
     3) Hopkins, Hi'Ilani P SO          4) Zaraska, Melanya C SR          
                  28.19       58.58 (58.58)     1:30.90 (32.32)   2:07.92 (1:09.34)
        2:35.69 (27.77)   3:08.24 (1:00.32)     3:33.63 (25.39)     4:01.39 (53.15)
  4 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'A'                         x4:01.90  
     1) Poleway, Caroline A SR          2) Barthold, Laura K SR           
     3) Li, Cathleen SO                 4) Minnigh, Sarah E FR            
                  28.35       58.50 (58.50)     1:30.98 (32.48)   2:08.87 (1:10.37)
        2:35.88 (27.01)     3:05.67 (56.80)     3:32.57 (26.90)     4:01.90 (56.23)
  5 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'C'                         x4:06.03  
     1) Finlay, Sarah R JR              2) Deppe-Walker, Maggie L SO      
     3) Hunter, Alie E SO               4) Zwart, Eleanor B FR            
                  30.95   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:35.17 (31.38)   2:11.55 (1:07.76)
        2:39.08 (27.53)   3:11.63 (1:00.08)     3:36.96 (25.33)     4:06.03 (54.40)
  6 Bates College-ME  'B'                                       4:13.24  
     1) Erard-Stone, Emily JR           2) Guanci, Virginia E FR          
     3) Wong-Smith, Saskia FR           4) Moberg, Madeline E SR          
                  30.90   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:37.41 (33.02)   2:15.60 (1:11.21)
        2:43.17 (27.57)   3:15.83 (1:00.23)     3:42.69 (26.86)     4:13.24 (57.41)
  7 Bates College-ME  'C'                                      x4:20.65  
     1) Barrow, Anna C FR               2) Boyle, Ellie A FR              
     3) Lammers, Emma D SR              4) Boucree, Lauryn C SO           
                  31.41   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:38.62 (33.77)   2:17.69 (1:12.84)
        2:47.18 (29.49)   3:21.21 (1:03.52)     3:49.59 (28.38)     4:20.65 (59.44)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'A'                          3:30.67  
     1) Moll, Joe T FR                  2) Liao, Brandon * SO             
     3) LaMastra, Connor K SO           4) Tan, Tang-e * JR               
                  25.64       52.98 (52.98)     1:21.14 (28.16)     1:52.95 (59.97)
        2:15.36 (22.41)     2:42.37 (49.42)     3:04.90 (22.53)     3:30.67 (48.30)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       3:32.18  
     1) Waterland, Daniel C FR          2) Bedard, Alex W SR              
     3) Hall, Andrew G FR               4) Collins, Rory O SR             
                  26.12       54.10 (54.10)     1:21.16 (27.06)     1:52.35 (58.25)
        2:15.82 (23.47)     2:44.24 (51.89)     3:06.72 (22.48)     3:32.18 (47.94)
  3 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'C'                          3:36.88  
     1) Jacobsen, Carter O SR           2) Cane, Paul W SR                
     3) Patrick, Jimmy H SR             4) Mathews, Gabe T SO             
                  26.87       54.90 (54.90)     1:23.77 (28.87)   1:56.24 (1:01.34)
        2:20.32 (24.08)     2:48.20 (51.96)     3:11.26 (23.06)     3:36.88 (48.68)
  4 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'D'                         x3:38.28  
     1) Degtyar, Matt A FR              2) Hershberger, Parker A FR       
     3) Luciano, Matt B SO              4) Rohlen, Luke S FR              
                  26.79       54.21 (54.21)     1:22.45 (28.24)   1:55.60 (1:01.39)
        2:20.20 (24.60)     2:48.92 (53.32)     3:11.94 (23.02)     3:38.28 (49.36)
  5 Bates College-ME  'B'                                       3:40.20  
     1) Tuttle, Calvin M FR             2) Charest, Matthew J JR          
     3) Puckace, Matt J SR              4) Crans, Kyle D JR               
                  26.91       55.85 (55.85)     1:23.80 (27.95)     1:55.54 (59.69)
        2:20.63 (25.09)     2:50.15 (54.61)     3:13.35 (23.20)     3:40.20 (50.05)
  6 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'B'                         x3:40.95  
     1) Cook, Ethan J JR                2) Richmond, Connor A FR          
     3) Purvis, Robby J SR              4) Hall, John L JR                
                  28.33       59.08 (59.08)     1:26.35 (27.27)     1:58.74 (59.66)
        2:22.85 (24.11)     2:51.43 (52.69)     3:14.90 (23.47)     3:40.95 (49.52)
  7 Bates College-ME  'C'                                      x3:44.09  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A SO              2) Hagy, Jesse R FR               
     3) Antonellis, Nick A SO           4) Ignatov, Alexander JR          
                  27.75       57.26 (57.26)     1:26.14 (28.88)   2:00.20 (1:02.94)
        2:24.99 (24.79)     2:54.77 (54.57)     3:18.17 (23.40)     3:44.09 (49.32)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wortzman, Zoe M           FR DART-NE                        1:55.23  
                  27.27       56.64 (29.37)     1:26.62 (29.98)     1:55.23 (28.61)
  2 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  FR Bates-ME                       1:55.74  
                  27.53       57.31 (29.78)     1:26.96 (29.65)     1:55.74 (28.78)
  3 Minnigh, Sarah E          FR DART-NE                        1:57.48  
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)     1:28.19 (30.04)     1:57.48 (29.29)
  4 Sweeney, Caroline C       FR Bates-ME                       1:58.72  
                  27.79       57.86 (30.07)     1:27.99 (30.13)     1:58.72 (30.73)
  5 Zwart, Eleanor B          FR DART-NE                        2:00.63  
                  27.33       58.00 (30.67)     1:29.22 (31.22)     2:00.63 (31.41)
  6 Faust, Lucy M             SR Bates-ME                       2:03.10  
                  28.25       59.03 (30.78)     1:30.77 (31.74)     2:03.10 (32.33)
  7 Brickman, Molly E         SR DART-NE                       x2:03.72  
                  28.22       59.19 (30.97)     1:31.78 (32.59)     2:03.72 (31.94)
  8 Tyler, Samantha           SR Bates-ME                      x2:16.44  
                  30.50     1:04.10 (33.60)     1:40.21 (36.11)     2:16.44 (36.23)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe T               FR DART-NE                        1:44.99  
                  24.33       51.18 (26.85)     1:18.36 (27.18)     1:44.99 (26.63)
  2 Cory, Pieter              FR Bates-ME                       1:47.35  
                  24.90       52.17 (27.27)     1:19.68 (27.51)     1:47.35 (27.67)
  3 Draper, Christopher F     FR Bates-ME                       1:47.36  
                  25.12       52.66 (27.54)     1:19.75 (27.09)     1:47.36 (27.61)
  4 Jorgensen, Kyle C         FR Bates-ME                       1:48.87  
                  24.81       52.22 (27.41)     1:20.57 (28.35)     1:48.87 (28.30)
  5 Cook, Ethan J             JR DART-NE                        1:53.93  
                  26.41       55.52 (29.11)     1:24.68 (29.16)     1:53.93 (29.25)
  6 Rohlen, Luke S            FR DART-NE                        1:54.93  
                  25.73       54.43 (28.70)     1:24.21 (29.78)     1:54.93 (30.72)
  7 Walsh, Michael F          SO Bates-ME                      x1:55.45  
                  26.20       55.28 (29.08)     1:25.61 (30.33)     1:55.45 (29.84)
  8 Liao, Brandon *           SO DART-NE                       x1:55.71  
                  25.87       55.25 (29.38)     1:25.94 (30.69)     1:55.71 (29.77)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Post, Ashley E            FR DART-NE                          24.29  
  2 Apathy, Caroline E        SO Bates-ME                         25.01  
  3 Li, Cathleen              SO DART-NE                          25.36  
  4 Ryckman, Suzy N           FR Bates-ME                         25.59  
  5 Scott, Lillian E          SO Bates-ME                         25.95  
  6 Peterson, Catherine A     SO Bates-ME                        x26.29  
  7 Piacentini, Olivia A      FR Bates-ME                        x26.30  
  8 Herron, Grace C           SR DART-NE                          26.36  
  9 Boyle, Ellie A            FR Bates-ME                        x26.50  
 10 Boucree, Lauryn C         SO Bates-ME                        x27.78  
 -- Zwart, Eleanor B          FR DART-NE                         X25.02  
 -- Zhang, Connie B           FR DART-NE                         X25.05  
 -- Poleway, Caroline A       SR DART-NE                         X25.72  
 -- Wagner, Emma M            SO DART-NE                         X25.94  
 -- Van Steyn, Kenna M        SO DART-NE                         X26.10  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, John L              JR DART-NE                          21.51  
  2 Tan, Tang-e *             JR DART-NE                          22.07  
  3 Bedard, Alex W            SR Bates-ME                         22.43  
  4 Collins, Rory O           SR Bates-ME                         22.58  
  5 Hershberger, Parker A     FR DART-NE                          22.72  
  6 George-Taylor, Aki N      SO Bates-ME                        x23.21  
  6 Younger, Max C            FR Bates-ME                         23.21  
  8 Purvis, Robby J           SR DART-NE                         x23.28  
 -- McKenzie, Hugh A          FR DART-NE                         X22.93  
 -- Cane, Paul W              SR DART-NE                         X23.62  
 -- Moon, Ethan Y             FR DART-NE                         X23.78  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Summer M          SO DART-NE                        2:09.51  
                  28.12     1:01.82 (33.70)     1:39.57 (37.75)     2:09.51 (29.94)
  2 Zaraska, Melanya C        SR DART-NE                        2:10.41  
                  27.92     1:01.23 (33.31)     1:39.83 (38.60)     2:10.41 (30.58)
  3 Leko, Mia M               FR DART-NE                        2:12.40  
                  28.36     1:02.85 (34.49)     1:42.71 (39.86)     2:12.40 (29.69)
  4 Hunter, Alie E            SO DART-NE                       x2:13.51  
                  28.73     1:03.69 (34.96)     1:42.09 (38.40)     2:13.51 (31.42)
  5 Bucki, Erin E             SO Bates-ME                       2:15.41  
                  29.06     1:03.28 (34.22)     1:44.84 (41.56)     2:15.41 (30.57)
  6 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    FR Bates-ME                       2:17.90  
                  29.33     1:02.94 (33.61)     1:45.85 (42.91)     2:17.90 (32.05)
  7 Guanci, Virginia E        FR Bates-ME                       2:18.87  
                  30.35     1:06.36 (36.01)     1:45.20 (38.84)     2:18.87 (33.67)
  8 Barrow, Anna C            FR Bates-ME                      x2:21.34  
                  30.80     1:04.93 (34.13)     1:48.68 (43.75)     2:21.34 (32.66)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaMastra, Connor K        SO DART-NE                        1:54.65  
                  24.71       54.50 (29.79)     1:27.85 (33.35)     1:54.65 (26.80)
  2 Johnson, Jack R           FR Bates-ME                       2:00.49  
                  26.56       55.79 (29.23)     1:31.11 (35.32)     2:00.49 (29.38)
  3 Ignatov, Alexander        JR Bates-ME                       2:01.67  
                  25.93       58.78 (32.85)     1:33.71 (34.93)     2:01.67 (27.96)
  4 Browne, Zach R            JR DART-NE                        2:02.95  
                  25.36       57.76 (32.40)     1:33.61 (35.85)     2:02.95 (29.34)
  5 Patrick, Jimmy H          SR DART-NE                        2:04.44  
                  24.91       57.66 (32.75)     1:35.22 (37.56)     2:04.44 (29.22)
  6 Waterland, Daniel C       FR Bates-ME                       2:05.46  
                  25.98       57.16 (31.18)     1:35.35 (38.19)     2:05.46 (30.11)
  7 Van Paassen, Ben W        FR Bates-ME                      x2:07.65  
                  27.74     1:00.33 (32.59)     1:38.41 (38.08)     2:07.65 (29.24)
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lichen, Isabella M        FR DART-NE                         279.37  
  2 Pionzio, Maggie R         JR DART-NE                         263.24  
  3 Green, Allison R          SR DART-NE                         229.79  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neistat, Raymond B        JR DART-NE                         294.45  
  2 Krok, AJ P                SR DART-NE                         271.42  
  3 Heard, Ossie              FR Bates-ME                        195.82  
  4 Poulos, Sam P             FR Bates-ME                        164.48  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaraska, Melanya C        SR DART-NE                        2:09.34  
                  28.96     1:01.52 (32.56)     1:34.76 (33.24)     2:09.34 (34.58)
  2 Hunter, Alie E            SO DART-NE                        2:13.17  
                  30.03     1:03.99 (33.96)     1:38.21 (34.22)     2:13.17 (34.96)
  3 Wong-Smith, Saskia        FR Bates-ME                       2:14.82  
                  30.28     1:04.18 (33.90)     1:39.29 (35.11)     2:14.82 (35.53)
  4 Finlay, Sarah R           JR DART-NE                        2:21.19  
                  31.15     1:06.59 (35.44)     1:43.93 (37.34)     2:21.19 (37.26)
  5 Apathy, Caroline E        SO Bates-ME                       2:23.26  
                  32.37     1:07.93 (35.56)     1:45.36 (37.43)     2:23.26 (37.90)
  6 Lammers, Emma D           SR Bates-ME                       2:34.55  
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)     1:53.78 (41.29)     2:34.55 (40.77)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaMastra, Connor K        SO DART-NE                        1:48.68  
                  24.78       52.12 (27.34)     1:20.02 (27.90)     1:48.68 (28.66)
  2 Hall, John L              JR DART-NE                        1:57.39  
                  26.88       57.07 (30.19)     1:27.00 (29.93)     1:57.39 (30.39)
  3 Richmond, Connor A        FR DART-NE                        1:57.79  
                  26.12       55.85 (29.73)     1:26.86 (31.01)     1:57.79 (30.93)
  4 Hall, Andrew G            FR Bates-ME                       1:59.41  
                  26.66       56.98 (30.32)     1:27.65 (30.67)     1:59.41 (31.76)
  5 Puckace, Matt J           SR Bates-ME                       2:01.26  
                  27.01       58.22 (31.21)     1:29.75 (31.53)     2:01.26 (31.51)
  6 Johnson, Jack R           FR Bates-ME                       2:04.90  
                  28.11       58.68 (30.57)     1:31.31 (32.63)     2:04.90 (33.59)
  7 Antonellis, Nick A        SO Bates-ME                      x2:07.23  
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)     1:31.34 (33.37)     2:07.23 (35.89)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Post, Ashley E            FR DART-NE                          52.09  
                  25.12       52.09 (26.97)                                        
  2 Barthold, Laura K         SR DART-NE                          54.52  
                  26.39       54.52 (28.13)                                        
  3 Leko, Mia M               FR DART-NE                          54.53  
                  26.48       54.53 (28.05)                                        
  4 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    FR Bates-ME                         55.69  
                  26.76       55.69 (28.93)                                        
  5 Ryckman, Suzy N           FR Bates-ME                         55.97  
                  26.55       55.97 (29.42)                                        
  6 Hopkins, Hi'Ilani P       SO DART-NE                         x56.74  
                  27.35       56.74 (29.39)                                        
  7 Peterson, Catherine A     SO Bates-ME                         57.18  
                  27.55       57.18 (29.63)                                        
  8 Mullen, Catherine A       SR Bates-ME                        x58.16  
                  27.87       58.16 (30.29)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Jimmy H          SR DART-NE                          47.28  
                  23.15       47.28 (24.13)                                        
  2 Tan, Tang-e *             JR DART-NE                          47.94  
                  22.96       47.94 (24.98)                                        
  3 Cory, Pieter              FR Bates-ME                         48.63  
                  23.35       48.63 (25.28)                                        
  4 Collins, Rory O           SR Bates-ME                         48.88  
                  23.72       48.88 (25.16)                                        
  5 Draper, Christopher F     FR Bates-ME                         49.08  
                  23.70       49.08 (25.38)                                        
  6 Rohlen, Luke S            FR DART-NE                          49.13  
                  23.50       49.13 (25.63)                                        
  7 Liao, Brandon *           SO DART-NE                         x49.18  
                  23.99       49.18 (25.19)                                        
  8 Van Paassen, Ben W        FR Bates-ME                        x52.07  
                  25.07       52.07 (27.00)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stumpf, Mackenzie M       SO DART-NE                        2:07.20  
                  29.82     1:01.47 (31.65)     1:34.06 (32.59)     2:07.20 (33.14)
  2 Zhang, Connie B           FR DART-NE                        2:08.64  
                  29.31     1:02.21 (32.90)     1:36.17 (33.96)     2:08.64 (32.47)
  3 Bucki, Erin E             SO Bates-ME                       2:10.01  
                  31.18     1:03.86 (32.68)     1:36.83 (32.97)     2:10.01 (33.18)
  4 Sweeney, Caroline C       FR Bates-ME                       2:11.59  
                  31.21     1:04.63 (33.42)     1:38.35 (33.72)     2:11.59 (33.24)
  5 Erard-Stone, Emily        JR Bates-ME                       2:14.37  
                  31.46     1:05.56 (34.10)     1:40.12 (34.56)     2:14.37 (34.25)
  6 Brickman, Molly E         SR DART-NE                        2:16.47  
                  31.12     1:05.27 (34.15)     1:41.35 (36.08)     2:16.47 (35.12)
  7 Moberg, Madeline E        SR Bates-ME                      x2:17.88  
                  32.31     1:06.87 (34.56)     1:42.72 (35.85)     2:17.88 (35.16)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Carter O        SR DART-NE                        1:55.49  
                  28.40       57.00 (28.60)     1:26.45 (29.45)     1:55.49 (29.04)
  2 Waterland, Daniel C       FR Bates-ME                       1:57.06  
                  27.59       56.94 (29.35)     1:27.08 (30.14)     1:57.06 (29.98)
  3 Purvis, Robby J           SR DART-NE                        1:59.46  
                  28.57       58.92 (30.35)     1:29.16 (30.24)     1:59.46 (30.30)
  4 Beland, Drew J            SR Bates-ME                       2:03.30  
                  28.43       59.38 (30.95)     1:31.23 (31.85)     2:03.30 (32.07)
  5 Tuttle, Calvin M          FR Bates-ME                       2:05.54  
                  28.95     1:01.20 (32.25)     1:34.07 (32.87)     2:05.54 (31.47)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A           SO Bates-ME                      x2:06.27  
                  29.85     1:01.52 (31.67)     1:34.28 (32.76)     2:06.27 (31.99)
  7 Mathews, Gabe T           SO DART-NE                        2:08.26  
                  29.98     1:02.49 (32.51)     1:35.78 (33.29)     2:08.26 (32.48)
  8 Cook, Ethan J             JR DART-NE                       x2:12.67  
                  30.17     1:03.73 (33.56)     1:38.27 (34.54)     2:12.67 (34.40)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minnigh, Sarah E          FR DART-NE                        5:04.83  
                  29.19     1:00.27 (31.08)     1:31.63 (31.36)     2:02.53 (30.90)
        2:33.28 (30.75)     3:03.93 (30.65)     3:34.35 (30.42)     4:05.73 (31.38)
        4:36.01 (30.28)     5:04.83 (28.82)                                        
  2 Wortzman, Zoe M           FR DART-NE                        5:14.16  
                  29.03     1:00.65 (31.62)     1:32.47 (31.82)     2:04.51 (32.04)
        2:36.50 (31.99)     3:08.30 (31.80)     3:40.11 (31.81)     4:12.09 (31.98)
        4:43.52 (31.43)     5:14.16 (30.64)                                        
  3 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  FR Bates-ME                       5:17.92  
                  28.28       59.55 (31.27)     1:31.91 (32.36)     2:04.38 (32.47)
        2:37.00 (32.62)     3:09.50 (32.50)     3:41.96 (32.46)     4:14.70 (32.74)
        4:46.94 (32.24)     5:17.92 (30.98)                                        
  4 Swintak, Kaley A          FR Bates-ME                       5:23.77  
                  29.44     1:01.84 (32.40)     1:34.60 (32.76)     2:07.53 (32.93)
        2:40.31 (32.78)     3:13.55 (33.24)     3:46.34 (32.79)     4:19.18 (32.84)
        4:51.88 (32.70)     5:23.77 (31.89)                                        
  5 Wagner, Emma M            SO DART-NE                        5:24.06  
                  29.66     1:01.98 (32.32)     1:34.82 (32.84)     2:07.38 (32.56)
        2:40.25 (32.87)     3:13.49 (33.24)     3:46.53 (33.04)     4:19.79 (33.26)
        4:53.00 (33.21)     5:24.06 (31.06)                                        
  6 Finlay, Sarah R           JR DART-NE                       x5:24.89  
                  29.87     1:02.43 (32.56)     1:35.80 (33.37)     2:09.40 (33.60)
        2:42.82 (33.42)     3:16.40 (33.58)     3:49.51 (33.11)     4:22.14 (32.63)
        4:53.97 (31.83)     5:24.89 (30.92)                                        
  7 Cullen, Elizabeth E       JR Bates-ME                       5:27.86  
                  29.30     1:01.25 (31.95)     1:33.57 (32.32)     2:06.52 (32.95)
        2:39.74 (33.22)     3:13.16 (33.42)     3:46.92 (33.76)     4:20.69 (33.77)
        4:54.87 (34.18)     5:27.86 (32.99)                                        
  8 Faust, Lucy M             SR Bates-ME                      x5:28.61  
                  29.67     1:02.23 (32.56)     1:35.41 (33.18)     2:08.85 (33.44)
        2:42.43 (33.58)     3:15.85 (33.42)     3:49.22 (33.37)     4:22.70 (33.48)
        4:56.32 (33.62)     5:28.61 (32.29)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe T               FR DART-NE                        4:36.70  
                  25.43       53.72 (28.29)     1:22.65 (28.93)     1:50.92 (28.27)
        2:18.65 (27.73)     2:46.79 (28.14)     3:14.72 (27.93)     3:42.81 (28.09)
        4:10.13 (27.32)     4:36.70 (26.57)                                        
  2 Moon, Ethan Y             FR DART-NE                        4:49.54  
                  27.30       56.27 (28.97)     1:26.37 (30.10)     1:56.41 (30.04)
        2:26.12 (29.71)     2:55.21 (29.09)     3:24.80 (29.59)     3:53.30 (28.50)
        4:21.56 (28.26)     4:49.54 (27.98)                                        
  3 Ignatov, Alexander        JR Bates-ME                       4:49.82  
                  26.55       55.21 (28.66)     1:24.56 (29.35)     1:54.24 (29.68)
        2:24.03 (29.79)     2:52.90 (28.87)     3:22.37 (29.47)     3:52.27 (29.90)
        4:22.24 (29.97)     4:49.82 (27.58)                                        
  4 Browne, Zach R            JR DART-NE                        4:59.08  
                  26.42       55.47 (29.05)     1:25.09 (29.62)     1:55.12 (30.03)
        2:25.23 (30.11)     2:55.69 (30.46)     3:26.92 (31.23)     3:58.02 (31.10)
        4:28.62 (30.60)     4:59.08 (30.46)                                        
  5 Jones, Max D              FR DART-NE                       x5:01.71  
                  26.82       56.39 (29.57)     1:26.25 (29.86)     1:56.44 (30.19)
        2:27.10 (30.66)     2:57.71 (30.61)     3:28.70 (30.99)     3:59.77 (31.07)
        4:31.23 (31.46)     5:01.71 (30.48)                                        
  6 Nussbaum, Benjamin        SR Bates-ME                       5:03.12  
                  27.33       56.79 (29.46)     1:27.20 (30.41)     1:57.57 (30.37)
        2:28.16 (30.59)     2:59.17 (31.01)     3:30.31 (31.14)     4:01.90 (31.59)
        4:34.04 (32.14)     5:03.12 (29.08)                                        
  7 Jorgensen, Kyle C         FR Bates-ME                       5:04.84  
                  26.38       55.93 (29.55)     1:26.09 (30.16)     1:56.72 (30.63)
        2:27.75 (31.03)     2:59.16 (31.41)     3:30.99 (31.83)     4:02.77 (31.78)
        4:34.02 (31.25)     5:04.84 (30.82)                                        
  8 Nadel, Charlie H          FR Bates-ME                      x5:12.21  
                  29.10       59.80 (30.70)     1:31.09 (31.29)     2:02.90 (31.81)
        2:34.34 (31.44)     3:06.39 (32.05)     3:38.16 (31.77)     4:09.85 (31.69)
        4:41.72 (31.87)     5:12.21 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pionzio, Maggie R         JR DART-NE                         291.15  
  2 Lichen, Isabella M        FR DART-NE                         247.20  
  3 Green, Allison R          SR DART-NE                         193.94  
 
Event 20  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neistat, Raymond B        JR DART-NE                         333.08  
  2 Krok, AJ P                SR DART-NE                         283.58  
  3 Heard, Ossie              FR Bates-ME                        216.52  
  4 Poulos, Sam P             FR Bates-ME                        173.99  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stumpf, Mackenzie M       SO DART-NE                        2:22.41  
                  32.09     1:08.26 (36.17)     1:45.30 (37.04)     2:22.41 (37.11)
  2 Martin, Summer M          SO DART-NE                        2:27.72  
                  33.60     1:10.69 (37.09)     1:48.53 (37.84)     2:27.72 (39.19)
  3 Van Steyn, Kenna M        SO DART-NE                        2:29.36  
                  33.78     1:11.57 (37.79)     1:50.20 (38.63)     2:29.36 (39.16)
  4 Daigle, Emmy E            JR Bates-ME                       2:30.04  
                  34.48     1:13.27 (38.79)     1:51.51 (38.24)     2:30.04 (38.53)
  5 Boyle, Ellie A            FR Bates-ME                       2:33.67  
                  34.11     1:12.77 (38.66)     1:52.80 (40.03)     2:33.67 (40.87)
  6 Guanci, Virginia E        FR Bates-ME                       2:33.72  
                  34.92     1:13.86 (38.94)     1:53.51 (39.65)     2:33.72 (40.21)
  7 Cullen, Elizabeth E       JR Bates-ME                      x2:42.41  
                  35.85     1:17.32 (41.47)     2:00.09 (42.77)     2:42.41 (42.32)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedard, Alex W            SR Bates-ME                       2:11.22  
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)     1:38.15 (34.19)     2:11.22 (33.07)
  2 Richmond, Connor A        FR DART-NE                        2:11.30  
                  29.25     1:02.84 (33.59)     1:37.54 (34.70)     2:11.30 (33.76)
  3 Jones, Max D              FR DART-NE                        2:13.40  
                  30.23     1:04.36 (34.13)     1:38.80 (34.44)     2:13.40 (34.60)
  4 Hall, Andrew G            FR Bates-ME                       2:13.56  
                  30.62     1:04.67 (34.05)     1:39.16 (34.49)     2:13.56 (34.40)
  5 Cane, Paul W              SR DART-NE                        2:14.05  
                  30.36     1:04.35 (33.99)     1:39.43 (35.08)     2:14.05 (34.62)
  6 Charest, Matthew J        JR Bates-ME                       2:19.52  
                  31.85     1:07.16 (35.31)     1:43.45 (36.29)     2:19.52 (36.07)
  7 McKenzie, Hugh A          FR DART-NE                       x2:21.85  
                  31.94     1:07.04 (35.10)     1:43.37 (36.33)     2:21.85 (38.48)
  8 Hagy, Jesse R             FR Bates-ME                      x2:22.85  
                  30.64     1:05.86 (35.22)     1:43.71 (37.85)     2:22.85 (39.14)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'A'                          1:37.22  
     1) Wortzman, Zoe M FR              2) Zwart, Eleanor B FR            
     3) Post, Ashley E FR               4) Martin, Summer M SO            
                  24.75       48.98 (24.23)     1:13.02 (24.04)     1:37.22 (24.20)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       1:41.05  
     1) Sweeney, Caroline C FR          2) Reynoso-Williams, Maya I FR    
     3) Ryckman, Suzy N FR              4) Faust, Lucy M SR               
                  25.60       50.61 (25.01)     1:15.76 (25.15)     1:41.05 (25.29)
  3 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'B'                          1:41.72  
     1) Zhang, Connie B FR              2) Deppe-Walker, Maggie L SO      
     3) Van Steyn, Kenna M SO           4) Li, Cathleen SO                
                  25.42       52.57 (27.15)     1:17.02 (24.45)     1:41.72 (24.70)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                                       1:45.25  
     1) Moberg, Madeline E SR           2) Mullen, Catherine A SR         
     3) Barrow, Anna C FR               4) Peterson, Catherine A SO       
                  26.66       53.25 (26.59)     1:19.56 (26.31)     1:45.25 (25.69)
  5 Bates College-ME  'C'                                      x1:47.39  
     1) Piacentini, Olivia A FR         2) Tyler, Samantha SR             
     3) Boucree, Lauryn C SO            4) Scott, Lillian E SO            
                  26.71       54.57 (27.86)     1:22.08 (27.51)     1:47.39 (25.31)
 -- Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'C'                         X1:42.38  
     1) Leko, Mia M FR                  2) Hunter, Alie E SO              
     3) Minnigh, Sarah E FR             4) Barthold, Laura K SR           
                  25.67       51.07 (25.40)     1:17.19 (26.12)     1:42.38 (25.19)
 -- Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'D'                         X1:43.76  
     1) Zaraska, Melanya C SR           2) Finlay, Sarah R JR             
     3) Wagner, Emma M SO               4) Stumpf, Mackenzie M SO         
                  25.16       52.38 (27.22)     1:18.23 (25.85)     1:43.76 (25.53)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       1:29.09  
     1) Cory, Pieter FR                 2) Puckace, Matt J SR             
     3) Crans, Kyle D JR                4) Draper, Christopher F FR       
                  22.38       44.51 (22.13)     1:07.07 (22.56)     1:29.09 (22.02)
  2 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'A'                          1:31.07  
     1) Jacobsen, Carter O SR           2) McKenzie, Hugh A FR            
     3) Mathews, Gabe T SO              4) Hershberger, Parker A FR       
                  22.46       46.78 (24.32)     1:08.86 (22.08)     1:31.07 (22.21)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                       1:31.57  
     1) George-Taylor, Aki N SO         2) Jorgensen, Kyle C FR           
     3) Van Paassen, Ben W FR           4) Younger, Max C FR              
                  23.26       46.04 (22.78)     1:09.18 (23.14)     1:31.57 (22.39)
  4 Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'B'                          1:34.36  
     1) Jones, Max D FR                 2) Browne, Zach R JR              
     3) Cane, Paul W SR                 4) Moon, Ethan Y FR               
                  23.94       47.34 (23.40)     1:11.02 (23.68)     1:34.36 (23.34)
  5 Bates College-ME  'C'                                      x1:34.42  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A SO              2) Antonellis, Nick A SO          
     3) Walsh, Michael F SO             4) Nussbaum, Benjamin SR          
                  23.91       47.13 (23.22)     1:10.76 (23.63)     1:34.42 (23.66)
 -- Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'D'                         X1:26.78  
     1) Hall, John L JR                 2) Moll, Joe T FR                 
     3) Rohlen, Luke S FR               4) Tan, Tang-e * JR               
                  21.73       43.61 (21.88)     1:05.19 (21.58)     1:26.78 (21.59)
 -- Dartmouth College Swimming-NE  'C'                         X1:27.59  
     1) LaMastra, Connor K SO           2) Cook, Ethan J JR               
     3) Richmond, Connor A FR           4) Patrick, Jimmy H SR            
                  21.60       44.22 (22.62)     1:06.67 (22.45)     1:27.59 (20.92)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Dartmouth College Swimming          166   2. Bates College                        52
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Dartmouth College Swimming          143   2. Bates College                        79