Licensed to Bates College               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2015 10:09 PM
                  State of Maine Womens Meet 2015 - 2/6/2015                   
                         Bates College Slovenski Track                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Hill, Allison          Bates                   9.18       9.16Q  2 
  2       Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai            9.04       9.17Q  1 
  3       Athanasopoulos, Je     Colby                   9.46       9.49q  2 
  4       Athanasopoulos, Mi     Colby                  10.03       9.80q  2 
  5       Beauregard, Lindse     Bates                  10.24       9.95q  1 
  6       Clark, Emily           Bowdoin                 9.69      10.05q  1 
  7       O'Neal, Elizabeth      Southern Mai            9.89      10.08q  2 
  8       Hampson, Hailey        Colby                  10.39      10.11q  2 
  9       Bolduc, Erin           Husson                 10.30      10.21   2 
 10       Downing, Kerianne      Husson                 10.06      10.31   1 
 11       Timoney-Gomez, Ana     Bowdoin                 9.77      10.40   1 
 12       Dell, Leah             Southern Mai           10.75      10.69   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai            9.17       8.99   10   
  2       Hill, Allison          Bates                   9.16       9.20    8   
  3       Athanasopoulos, Je     Colby                   9.49       9.47    6   
  4       Athanasopoulos, Mi     Colby                   9.80       9.78    5   
  5       Clark, Emily           Bowdoin                10.05       9.86    4   
  6       Beauregard, Lindse     Bates                   9.95      10.00    3   
  7       Hampson, Hailey        Colby                  10.11      10.15    2   
 --       O'Neal, Elizabeth      Southern Mai           10.08         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9       Bolduc, Erin           Husson                 10.21             
 10       Downing, Kerianne      Husson                 10.31             
 11       Timoney-Gomez, Ana     Bowdoin                10.40             
 12       Dell, Leah             Southern Mai           10.69             
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Kirk, Nicole           Southern Mai            7.99       8.01Q  1 
  2       Clark, Emily           Bowdoin                            8.17Q  3 
  3       Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai            8.05       8.23Q  2 
  4       Ceesay, Sally          Bates                   8.28       8.20q  1 
  5       Pettway, Shekinah      Bowdoin                 8.21       8.23q  3 
  6       Dickinson, Alexis      Bates                   8.20       8.27q  3 
  7       Dasilva, Deonna        Southern Mai            8.39       8.30q  1 
  8       Snellings, Quincy      Bates                   8.44       8.32q  2 
  9       Rembetsy-Brown, Ju     Colby                   8.44       8.40   3 
 10       Bolduc, Georgia        Bowdoin                 8.23       8.42   2 
 11       Ojerholm, Madeline     Colby                   8.59       8.46   3 
 12       Kimball, Kate          Colby                   8.74       8.67   1 
 13       Thibault, Katherin     Husson                  8.87       8.76   1 
 14       Darcy, Megan           Husson                  8.66       8.82   2 
 15       Harnden, Kyrie         St. Joseph's                       9.19   2 
 16       Belgaumi, Saleha       Bates                   9.10       9.38   2 
 17       Szeto, Lena            Bates                   9.59       9.56   3 
 18       MacDonald, Jaclyn      Husson                  9.80       9.72   3 
 19       Calden, Rachel         St. Joseph's           10.01       9.75   2 
 20       McLaughlin, Megan      St. Joseph's                      10.38   3 
 20       Keimach, Jill          St. Joseph's           10.17      10.38   1 
 22       Sabatini, Chiara       St. Joseph's           10.91      10.88   1 
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai            8.23       8.04   10   
  2       Clark, Emily           Bowdoin                 8.17       8.15    8   
  3       Dickinson, Alexis      Bates                   8.27       8.20    6   
  4       Pettway, Shekinah      Bowdoin                 8.23       8.23    5   
  5       Dasilva, Deonna        Southern Mai            8.30       8.33    4   
  6       Snellings, Quincy      Bates                   8.32       8.38    3   
  7       Ceesay, Sally          Bates                   8.20       8.67    2   
  8       Kirk, Nicole           Southern Mai            8.01       8.76    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Rembetsy-Brown, Ju     Colby                   8.40             
 10       Bolduc, Georgia        Bowdoin                 8.42             
 11       Ojerholm, Madeline     Colby                   8.46             
 12       Kimball, Kate          Colby                   8.67             
 13       Thibault, Katherin     Husson                  8.76             
 14       Darcy, Megan           Husson                  8.82             
 15       Harnden, Kyrie         St. Joseph's            9.19             
 16       Belgaumi, Saleha       Bates                   9.38             
 17       Szeto, Lena            Bates                   9.56             
 18       MacDonald, Jaclyn      Husson                  9.72             
 19       Calden, Rachel         St. Joseph's            9.75             
 20       McLaughlin, Megan      St. Joseph's           10.38             
 20       Keimach, Jill          St. Joseph's           10.38             
 22       Sabatini, Chiara       St. Joseph's           10.88             
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Jay, Elena             Bates               18:00.00   18:01.61   10   
  2       Metayer, Katie         Colby               19:11.76   18:43.47    8   
  3       Keenan, Catherine      Southern Mai        18:36.65   18:51.59    6   
  4       Carmack, Adrienne      Colby                          18:53.24    5   
  5       Szatkowski, Mary       Bates               19:23.68   19:29.15    4   
  6       Fischer, Brenna        Bowdoin             19:24.68   19:30.39    3   
  7       Kim, Maria             Bates               19:54.98   20:21.12    2   
  8       Harper, Emily          Colby               19:32.00   20:28.56    1   
  9       Carlson, Teika         Bates                          20:34.45  
 10       Rabin, Julia           Bates               22:01.00   22:06.23  
 
Event 4  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                               1:49.56    1:48.72   10   
  2 Bates  'A'                                        1:50.53    1:49.14    8   
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                      1:49.63    1:49.21    6   
  4 Colby  'A'                                        1:51.85    1:49.94    5   
  5 Husson  'A'                                                  1:56.36    4   
  6 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           2:02.26    2:10.04    3   
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McDonough, Alanna      Colby                5:08.58    5:15.50   10   
  2       Wilson, Jessica        Bates                5:21.00    5:16.11    8   
  3       Kelley, Sarah          Bowdoin              5:15.78    5:17.30    6   
  4       Damron, Hannah         Southern Mai         5:28.81    5:17.77    5   
  5       Wasinger, Camille      Bowdoin              5:21.75    5:22.87    4   
  6       Chisholm, Molly        Bates                5:24.95    5:24.74    3   
  7       Alden, Kate            Colby                5:24.23    5:28.04    2   
  8       Dostie, Amber          St. Joseph's         5:21.92    5:31.13    1   
  9       Purcell Maillet, E     Colby                5:33.33    5:39.18  
 10       Knowlton, Lucy         Bowdoin              5:41.22    5:43.90  
 11       Boyle, Jasmine         Southern Mai         5:40.95    5:46.68  
 12       Robbins, Tayla         Southern Mai         5:46.34    5:47.61  
 13       Porfido, Courtney      Bates                5:47.90    6:06.79  
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Kirk, Nicole           Southern Mai           57.55      59.45   3  10   
  2       Markonic, Claire       Bates                1:01.83      59.49   3   8   
  3       Doyle, Emily           Colby                1:00.03      59.55   3   6   
  4       Jabouin, Naomi         Bowdoin              1:01.51    1:01.13   3   5   
  5       Whitaker, Anna         Southern Mai         1:02.10    1:01.49   3   4   
  6       Ehrenberg, Melanie     Bates                1:02.00    1:01.62   3   3   
  7       Maymi, Paola           Bowdoin              1:07.59    1:04.94   2   2   
  8       Dunn, Grace            Colby                1:04.81    1:05.14   2   1   
  9       Paulino, Liz           Colby                1:09.26    1:07.34   2 
 10       Slattery, Hannah       Bates                1:06.97    1:08.61   2 
 11       Schelling, Krissy      St. Joseph's         1:10.79    1:12.72   2 
 12       Harnden, Kyrie         St. Joseph's         1:13.62    1:14.12   1 
 13       Mann, Rachel           Bowdoin                         1:15.17   1 
 14       Braun, Rebecca         St. Joseph's         1:16.42    1:18.76   1 
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bellerose, Meghan      Bowdoin              1:41.90    1:42.37   10   
  2       Athanasopoulos, Mi     Colby                1:44.29    1:42.99    8   
  3       Larrabee, Chrissy      Husson               1:45.00    1:45.88    6   
  4       Schroeder, Elena       Bates                1:48.41    1:47.46    5   
  5       Oliver, Amelia         Bates                1:43.61    1:48.97    4   
  6       Plummer, Cianne        Southern Mai         1:52.44    1:51.00    3   
  7       Pichette, Celine       Bates                1:56.00    1:51.02    2   
  8       Lundy, Marisa          St. Joseph's         1:57.41    1:54.74    1   
  9       Moore, Abby            Southern Mai         2:00.56    2:06.76  
 --       Panciera, Emily        Southern Mai         1:41.29        DNS  
 --       Andrews, Alexandra     Southern Mai         1:57.63        DNS  
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Fusco, Sarah           Bates                2:20.00    2:23.35   10   
  2       Feder, Demi            Bowdoin              2:22.98    2:23.70    8   
  3       Pollack, Ashley        Bates                2:27.71    2:24.35    6   
  4       Giles, Margaret        Colby                2:25.05    2:24.41    5   
  5       Fulton, Allyson        Bowdoin              2:30.00    2:25.12    4   
  6       Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai         2:20.72    2:26.04    3   
  7       Menendez, Alana        Bowdoin              2:35.49    2:28.60    2   
  8       Nemy, Julia            Bates                2:34.09    2:31.60    1   
  9       Reilly, Micaela        Colby                2:36.85    2:32.58  
 10       Makino, Lina           Colby                2:36.61    2:37.87  
 11       Bacon, Emily           Bates                2:48.54    2:43.83  
 12       Jester, Hallie         Colby                           2:44.09  
 13       Higgins, Sarah         Colby                           2:44.34  
 14       McElvery, Raleigh      Bowdoin              2:40.00    2:44.47  
 15       Jeffery, Kateri        Husson               2:48.00    2:47.40  
 16       Moore, Danica          Southern Mai         3:03.60    3:03.61  
 17       Gray, Megan            Bates                3:29.95    3:23.95  
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McDonough, Alanna      Colby                3:09.00    3:05.30   10   
  2       Wilson, Jessica        Bates                3:03.55    3:05.45    8   
  3       Kelley, Sarah          Bowdoin              3:06.50    3:05.71    6   
  4       Damron, Hannah         Southern Mai         3:06.31    3:06.38    5   
  5       Whitaker, Anna         Southern Mai         3:11.64    3:09.32    4   
  6       Wasinger, Camille      Bowdoin              3:13.77    3:09.62    3   
  7       Hojlo, Maggie          Colby                3:12.77    3:10.14    2   
  8       Chisholm, Molly        Bates                3:12.51    3:11.83    1   
  9       Palmer, Alecia         Husson               3:15.00    3:13.90  
 10       Lam, Hallie            Bowdoin                         3:26.59  
 
Event 10  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Kirk, Nicole           Southern Mai           25.48      26.31   6  10   
  2       Hoople, Brooke         Husson                 27.74      26.88   5   8   
  3       Snellings, Quincy      Bates                  27.34      26.91   5   6   
  4       Hill, Allison          Bates                  27.49      27.17   5   5   
  5       Pettway, Shekinah      Bowdoin                28.05      27.21   4   4   
  6       O'Neal, Elizabeth      Southern Mai           26.99      27.24   6   3   
  7       Clark, Emily           Bowdoin                26.72      27.36   6   2   
  8       Doyle, Emily           Colby                  27.53      27.56   5   1   
  9       Dickinson, Alexis      Bates                  28.09      27.70   4 
 10       Blanch, McKayla        Colby                  27.77      27.72   5 
 11       Dasilva, Deonna        Southern Mai           27.27      28.08   6 
 12       Ojerholm, Madeline     Colby                  28.56      28.26   4 
 13       Rembetsy-Brown, Ju     Colby                  28.63      28.52   4 
 14       Doroff, Robin          Colby                  29.12      29.23   3 
 15       Turner, Anna           Bates                  29.45      29.41   3 
 16       Dell, Leah             Southern Mai           29.72      29.94   3 
 17       Slattery, Hannah       Bates                  29.54      29.98   3 
 18       Paulino, Liz           Colby                  30.84      30.15   3 
 19       Kand, Tiia             Southern Mai           31.48      30.97   2 
 20       Belgaumi, Saleha       Bates                  31.90      31.70   2 
 21       Lodge, Gabby           St. Joseph's           32.44      31.78   2 
 22       Schelling, Krissy      St. Joseph's           32.05      32.51   2 
 23       Calden, Rachel         St. Joseph's           32.95      32.64   1 
 24       Harnden, Kyrie         St. Joseph's           32.62      33.11   2 
 24       MacDonald, Jaclyn      Husson                 31.20      33.11   3 
 26       Szeto, Lena            Bates                  33.76      33.16   1 
 27       Braun, Rebecca         St. Joseph's           36.09      35.04   1 
 28       McLaughlin, Megan      St. Joseph's           34.99      36.21   1 
 29       Sabatini, Chiara       St. Joseph's           37.92      37.36   1 
 --       Dunn, Grace            Colby                  28.83        DNS   4 
 --       Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai           26.65        DNS   6 
 --       Raymond, Monica        Southern Mai           32.20        DNS   2 
 --       Keimach, Jill          St. Joseph's           34.59        DNS   1 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cook, Katherine        Bates               10:37.63   10:37.05   10   
  2       Kennedy, Taylor        Colby               10:39.72   10:44.95    8   
  3       Eaton, Heather         St. Joseph's        11:04.90   10:52.97    6   
  4       Gagnon, Erica          Bates               11:09.22   10:55.58    5   
  5       Whitney, Laurel        Colby               11:20.41   11:20.25    4   
  6       Fischer, Brenna        Bowdoin             11:04.48   11:25.59    3   
  7       Sylvester, Jazmyn      Southern Mai        11:24.03   11:44.30    2   
  8       Novak, Koko            Bowdoin             11:51.20   11:48.48    1   
  9       Kramer, Gillian        Bowdoin             11:26.10   12:08.45  
 --       Boyle, Jasmine         Southern Mai        11:37.51        DNS  
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                        4:09.24    4:06.98   10   
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                      4:14.40    4:10.73    8   
  3 Colby  'A'                                        4:15.32    4:11.01    6   
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                               4:15.09    4:31.52    5   
  5 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           4:40.00    4:48.78    4   
 
Event 13  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                     10:21.53   10:09.19   10   
  2 Colby  'A'                                       10:07.00   10:21.48    8   
  3 Bates  'A'                                        9:59.32   10:47.85    6   
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                               9:59.21   11:30.26    5   
 
Event 14  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Gail, Colby            Bates                 14.28m     14.79m   48-06.25  10   
      13.84m  14.63m  13.82m  PASS  14.79m  14.16m
  2       London, Randi          Bowdoin               15.57m     14.47m   47-05.75   8   
      13.27m  12.45m  12.89m  13.79m  14.47m  14.27m
  3       Garrett, Michaela      Colby                 14.65m     13.41m   44-00.00   6   
      12.36m  FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Zabala, Pamela         Bowdoin               14.71m     13.08m   42-11.00   5   
      FOUL  13.08m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  12.60m
  5       Sodders, Sabrina       Southern Mai          11.66m     12.98m   42-07.00   4   
      12.78m  12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.16m
  6       Morgosh, Alyssa        Bates                 12.15m     12.88m   42-03.25   3   
      12.11m  FOUL  11.98m  12.78m  12.58m  12.88m
  7       Pina, Briana           Southern Mai          14.20m     12.67m   41-07.00   2   
      12.67m  11.48m  12.22m  10.36m  11.71m  12.21m
  8       Knott, Lucy            Bowdoin               13.24m     12.65m   41-06.00   1   
      FOUL  12.65m  10.62m  12.05m  10.73m  8.90m
  9       Clark, Amber           Bates                 13.10m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  12.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m
 10       Millstrom, Alex        Bates                 11.54m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.35m  11.76m  11.16m         
 11       Kofos, Leah            Bates                 10.44m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.37m  10.83m  10.60m         
 12       Burnett, Faith         Husson                 9.68m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.76m  10.70m  10.37m         
 13       LaPlante, Sarah        Husson                 9.84m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  10.12m  9.24m         
 14       Griffin, Shannon       Bates                 10.49m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  PASS         
 15       Masalsky, Ellen        Bowdoin                9.71m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.50m  9.81m  9.70m           
 16       Lodge, Gabby           St. Joseph's           9.17m      9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.98m  9.08m  9.38m         
 17       Jeter, Erin            Bowdoin                9.51m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  9.32m  9.27m         
 18       N'Diaye, Alexandra     Bowdoin               11.58m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.32m           
 19       Cunha, Michelle        St. Joseph's           9.35m      7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.78m  7.19m  7.98m         
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Belanger, Ashley       Southern Mai          12.98m     12.40m   40-08.25  10   
      11.43m  11.88m  11.97m  12.40m  12.08m  12.00m
  2       Sodders, Sabrina       Southern Mai          12.52m     12.26m   40-02.75   8   
      11.62m  12.26m  12.23m  11.51m  12.05m  11.00m
  3       London, Randi          Bowdoin               12.06m     12.04m   39-06.00   6   
      11.33m  11.51m  12.02m  11.95m  12.04m  11.72m
  4       Zabala, Pamela         Bowdoin               11.71m     11.50m   37-08.75   5   
      10.62m  11.24m  10.23m  11.41m  11.50m  11.06m
  5       Morgosh, Alyssa        Bates                 10.66m     11.19m   36-08.50   4   
      10.52m  11.19m  10.53m  10.85m  10.88m  11.13m
  6       Clark, Amber           Bates                 10.12m     10.51m   34-05.75   3   
      9.89m  10.51m  9.72m  9.34m  9.68m  9.97m
  7       Carvajal, Addison      Bowdoin               10.82m     10.37m   34-00.25   2   
      10.15m  10.37m  9.53m  9.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Rubchinuk, Elyse       Bates                  9.80m     10.33m   33-10.75   1   
      9.80m  9.56m  10.33m  10.06m  9.86m  9.72m
  9       Pina, Briana           Southern Mai          10.39m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      8.46m  9.66m  8.87m  8.49m  9.30m  9.43m
 10       Garrett, Michaela      Colby                 10.23m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.07m  9.16m  9.65m         
 11       Burnett, Faith         Husson                 9.22m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.53m  9.54m  9.50m         
 12       Downing, Kerianne      Husson                 9.68m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.05m  9.41m  7.91m         
 13       LaPlante, Sarah        Husson                 9.81m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  9.27m  8.77m         
 14       Hampson, Hailey        Colby                  9.52m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      7.51m  9.39m  FOUL         
 15       Cunha, Michelle        St. Joseph's           9.12m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      7.95m  7.51m  8.74m           
 16       McDonald, Margaret     Husson                 9.39m      8.53m   28-00.00 
      7.97m  7.96m  8.53m          
 17       Whittick, Laura        Southern Mai           8.63m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      7.88m  7.82m  8.26m         
 18       Gomez Yaspik, Vian     Bowdoin                           8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  7.81m  7.80m         
 19       Millstrom, Alex        Bates                  8.57m      7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  7.79m  7.89m         
 20       Kofos, Leah            Bates                  7.92m      7.39m   24-03.00 
      FOUL  7.39m  7.19m         
 --       Griffin, Shannon       Bates                  7.64m        DNS            
 
Event 16  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Sunil, Srishti         Bates                  5.08m      5.36m   17-07.00  10   
      4.81m  4.85m  5.10m  5.25m  5.16m  5.36m
  2       Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai           5.21m      5.30m   17-04.75   8   
      5.13m  5.27m  5.30m  PASS  PASS  5.08m
  3       Beauregard, Lindse     Bates                  4.67m      5.19m   17-00.50   6   
      FOUL  4.97m  5.03m  4.93m  5.08m  5.19m
  4       Kein, Hayleigh         Bowdoin                4.74m      5.09m   16-08.50   5   
      5.09m  4.96m  4.96m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5       Athanasopoulos, Je     Colby                  4.89m      5.04m   16-06.50   4   
      5.04m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  4.85m  4.71m
  6       Athanasopoulos, Mi     Colby                  4.80m      4.89m   16-00.50   3   
      4.89m  4.82m  PASS  FOUL  4.76m  4.83m
  7       Modery, Casey          Husson                 4.68m      4.87m   15-11.75   2   
      FOUL  4.87m  FOUL  FOUL  4.58m  4.65m
  8       Cutshall, Charlott     Bates                  4.99m      4.80m   15-09.00   1   
      4.66m  4.80m  FOUL  4.62m  4.61m  4.47m
  9       Ingram, Rachel         Southern Mai           4.77m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.64m  4.49m  4.74m  4.61m  4.61m  4.75m
 10       Ledue, Cailley         Southern Mai           4.56m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.21m  4.70m  4.51m            
 11       Chan, Heather          Bowdoin                4.84m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.43m  4.59m  4.53m         
 11       Ceesay, Sally          Bates                  4.76m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13       Cohen, Arianna         Colby                  4.39m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.46m  4.57m  4.17m            
 14       Downing, Kerianne      Husson                 4.67m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.45m  4.45m  4.55m            
 15       Bonete, Joebelle       Colby                  4.31m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  FOUL  4.38m           
 16       Kand, Tiia             Southern Mai           4.29m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.03m  4.10m  4.39m           
 17       Benner, Carolyn        Bates                  4.39m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.32m  4.32m  4.34m            
 18       Calden, Rachel         St. Joseph's           4.00m      4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  4.18m  4.22m            
 19       Raymond, Monica        Southern Mai           4.11m      4.08m   13-04.75 
      3.93m  3.99m  4.08m            
 20       Kimball, Kate          Colby                  4.24m      4.04m   13-03.25 
      FOUL  4.04m  FOUL           
 21       Thibault, Katherin     Husson                 4.55m      3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22       Keimach, Jill          St. Joseph's           3.36m      2.85m    9-04.25 
      FOUL  2.85m  FOUL            
 
Event 17  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Ceesay, Sally          Bates                 11.13m     11.40m   37-05.00  10   
      FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  10.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Krupp, Katharine       Bowdoin               11.24m     10.78m   35-04.50   8   
      10.78m  FOUL  10.53m  FOUL  10.66m  10.67m
  3       Sunil, Srishti         Bates                 10.64m     10.57m   34-08.25   6   
      10.22m  10.37m  10.57m  10.26m  10.20m  10.50m
  4       Ingram, Rachel         Southern Mai          10.46m     10.11m   33-02.00   5   
      10.11m  10.01m  9.99m  FOUL  FOUL  9.99m
  5       Benner, Carolyn        Bates                 10.25m     10.08m   33-01.00   4   
      FOUL  10.08m  9.99m  9.73m  FOUL  9.83m
  6       Beauregard, Lindse     Bates                 10.32m     10.02m   32-10.50   3   
      10.02m  9.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7       Haut, Catherine        Colby                  9.58m      9.82m   32-02.75   2   
      9.41m  9.34m  9.44m  9.50m  9.76m  9.82m
  8       Modery, Casey          Husson                10.06m      9.72m   31-10.75   1   
      9.55m  9.44m  9.52m  FOUL  9.18m  9.72m
  9       Chan, Heather          Bowdoin               10.13m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.44m  9.29m  9.36m  FOUL  9.45m  FOUL
 10       Bonete, Joebelle       Colby                  9.32m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.05m  9.05m           
 11       Kashian, Kelly         Husson                 8.97m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.08m  9.19m  8.78m           
 12       Cutshall, Charlott     Bates                  9.25m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.03m  9.04m  9.08m         
 13       Turner, Anna           Bates                  9.36m      9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.85m  8.82m  9.04m         
 14       Raymond, Monica        Southern Mai           9.18m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  8.86m         
 
Event 18  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Silva, Erin            Bowdoin                3.81m      3.63m   11-10.75  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.63 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Vance, Keltie          Colby                  3.50m      3.45m   11-03.75   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Ehrenberg, Melanie     Bates                  3.38m      3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Gibeault, Molly        Southern Mai           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Schuldt, Madeline      Bowdoin                3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Lizotte, Courtney      Husson                 2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Geske, Emily           Colby                  2.97m      2.75m    9-00.25   1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Dell, Leah             Southern Mai           2.62m      2.75m    9-00.25   1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Lambdin, Emily         Bowdoin                           2.75m    9-00.25   1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10       Ledue, Cailley         Southern Mai           2.62m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11       Lillis, Monique        Bowdoin                2.40m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 11       MacDonald, Jaclyn      Husson                 2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 11       Darcy, Megan           Husson                 2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 14       Wick, Katharine        Bates                  2.46m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 19  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Gail, Colby            Bates                             1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.73 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Kein, Hayleigh         Bowdoin                1.65m     J1.68m    5-06.00   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Sunil, Srishti         Bates                  1.53m      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Hampson, Hailey        Colby                  1.58m     J1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Carvajal, Addison      Bowdoin                1.59m     J1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai           1.53m      1.56m    5-01.25   3   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.56 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Downing, Kerianne      Husson                 1.49m      1.52m    4-11.75   2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.56 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8       Heilner, Loan          Colby                  1.53m     J1.52m    4-11.75   1   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.56 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Simmons-Grover, Sa     Bowdoin                1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9       Rubchinuk, Elyse       Bates                  1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11       Doroff, Robin          Colby                  1.43m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12       Kashian, Kelly         Husson                 1.53m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13       Modery, Casey          Husson                 1.42m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14       Cohen, Arianna         Colby                  1.46m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 --       Kand, Tiia             Southern Mai           1.32m         NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                      230        2) Bowdoin                   171.50
    3) Southern Maine             146        4) Colby                     132.50
    5) Husson                      26        6) St. Joseph's (Me.)         15