Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2019 05:16 PM
                      Bowdoin Invitational #4 - 2/16/2019                      
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                     7.96Q  5 
  2 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton (Mas              8.09Q  4 
  3 Margaret Walker           FR Wheaton (Mas              8.14Q  3 
  4 Faith Beaulieu            FR Thomas Colle              8.37Q  2 
  5 Margaret Bannon           SO Colby                     8.43Q  1 
  6 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's              8.51q  4 
  7 Jocelyn Meyer             SO Colby                     8.52q  2 
  8 Emily-Claire Duffy        FR Bates                     8.55q  5  8.5402
  9 Cassie Froio              SR Regis (Mass.              8.55   1  8.5451
 10 Emily Fagundo             FR Regis (Mass.              8.60   2 
 11 Ellie Batcheldor          FR Colby                     8.64   4 
 12 Lauren Berube             FR Bates                     8.75   3 
 13 Andrea Russo              SR Bates                     8.82   5 
 14 Ali Nislick               SO Colby                     8.87   2 
 15 Izzy Diaz                 SO Colby-Sawyer              8.87   1 
 16 Cassidy Lee               SO St. Joseph's              8.95   1 
 17 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's              8.98   2 
 18 Lourdes Jean-Louis        FR Regis (Mass.              9.01   3 
 19 Natalie Ellard            JR Colby-Sawyer              9.22   3 
 20 Emily Graumann            FR Bates                     9.23   4 
 21 Tawnee Roberts            FR Maine-Farmin              9.28   5 
 22 Emerald Wright            SR Unity                     9.52   5 
 23 Elizabeth Washburn        SO Unity                     9.52   1 
 24 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's              9.83   4 
 25 Samantha Rockwell         SR Unity                    10.47   1 
 26 Becca Kennett             FR Thomas Colle             10.50   2 
 27 Sierra Sico               SR Unity                    10.64   5 
 28 Kaylee Lyon               JR Unity                    11.43   3 
 29 Cristina Capra            JR Unity                    11.57   4 
 30 Veronica Baity            SO Unity                    12.13   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton (Mas              8.04  
  2 Margaret Walker           FR Wheaton (Mas              8.13  
  3 Faith Beaulieu            FR Thomas Colle              8.34  
  4 Margaret Bannon           SO Colby                     8.51  
  5 Emily-Claire Duffy        FR Bates                     8.56  
  6 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's              8.66  
  7 Jocelyn Meyer             SO Colby                     8.71  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton (Mas             26.55   8 
  2 Annah Rossvall            FR Colby                    27.04   8 
  3 Sarah Shoulta             SR Bates                    27.78   7 
  4 Elizabeth Matre           FR Wheaton (Mas             27.80   8 
  5 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's             27.90   7 
  6 Sarah Daddario            SO Wheaton (Mas             28.07   8 
  7 Emily-Claire Duffy        FR Bates                    28.45   7 
  8 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's             28.64   6 
  9 Emily Fagundo             FR Regis (Mass.             28.71   6 
 10 Erin Sheehan              FR Regis (Mass.             28.91   5 
 11 Ellie Batcheldor          FR Colby                    28.99   6 
 12 Saralynn Spear            SO Wheaton (Mas             29.04   7 
 13 Lourdes Jean-Louis        FR Regis (Mass.             29.13   6 
 14 Cassie Froio              SR Regis (Mass.             29.17   6 
 15 Emily Graumann            FR Bates                    29.39   5 
 16 Ali Nislick               SO Colby                    29.54   5 
 17 Cassidy Lee               SO St. Joseph's             29.61   5 
 18 Natalie Ellard            JR Colby-Sawyer             30.11   4 
 19 Sydney Barriere           FR Colby-Sawyer             30.22   4 
 20 Izzy Diaz                 SO Colby-Sawyer             30.29   6 
 21 Macy Lapan                SO Colby-Sawyer             30.98   5 
 22 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer             31.43   4 
 23 Meghan Glisson            SO St. Joseph's             31.62   1 
 24 Hayley Shoemaker          FR Unity                    32.16   4 
 25 Tawnee Roberts            FR Maine-Farmin             32.19   4 
 26 Emerald Wright            SR Unity                    33.38   2 
 27 Elizabeth Washburn        SO Unity                    34.18   3 
 28 Whitney Durgin            FR Maine-Farmin             34.29   1 
 29 Jordan Taylor             SR Unity                    34.46   2 
 30 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's             34.72   3 
 31 Harley Leino              JR Colby-Sawyer             35.37   3 
 32 Samantha Rockwell         SR Unity                    35.38   1 
 33 Katelyn McCarthy          FR St. Joseph's             35.47   3 
 34 Marleen Ramirez           FR Thomas Colle             35.97   1 
 35 Becca Kennett             FR Thomas Colle             37.52   2 
 36 Cristina Capra            JR Unity                    40.66   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angela Wunderlich         SR Bowdoin                1:02.88   4 
  2 Talia Binns               JR Bates                  1:03.84   4 
  3 Samantha VanDeMoere       FR St. Joseph's           1:04.06   4 
  4 Andrea Russo              SR Bates                  1:04.44   4 
  5 Julia Glisson                Unattached             1:04.62   4 
  6 Erin Sheehan              FR Regis (Mass.           1:05.83   3 
  7 Leah Matari               JR Bowdoin                1:05.89   4 
  8 MJ Kievman                JR Colby                  1:06.05   3 
  9 Kristen Mahoney           SO Colby                  1:06.44   3 
 10 Sydney Barriere           FR Colby-Sawyer           1:07.77   3 
 11 Kayla Garabedian          FR Wheaton (Mas           1:08.16   3 
 12 J'Auna James              FR Thomas Colle           1:10.14   3 
 13 Allison Hughes            FR Thomas Colle           1:12.18   2 
 14 Desiree Jones             FR Regis (Mass.           1:12.23   2 
 15 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.           1:13.24   2 
 16 Paige Ireland             SO Maine-Farmin           1:15.45   2 
 17 Whitney Durgin            FR Maine-Farmin           1:16.96   2 
 18 Katelyn McCarthy          FR St. Joseph's           1:19.87   2 
 19 Jordan Taylor             SR Unity                  1:29.00   1 
 20 Cristina Capra            JR Unity                  1:39.56   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Giesing            FR Colby-Sawyer           1:43.23   2 
  2 Megan Seymour             JR Bates                  1:44.17   2 
  3 Cameron Mackenzie         FR Bowdoin                1:46.60   2 
  4 Abigail LeBlanc           JR Wheaton (Mas           1:46.78   2 
  5 Chelsea El Hajj           FR Wheaton (Mas           1:49.83   1 
  6 Jamie Lau                 FR Bowdoin                1:51.41   2 
  7 Meghan Glisson            SO St. Joseph's           1:53.51   1 
  8 Casey Snow                JR Bates                  1:54.74   2 
  9 Audrey Kimball            FR Thomas Colle           1:59.80   1 
 10 Jordan Taylor             SR Unity                  2:35.04   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helen Chavey              SR Colby                  2:20.54  
  2 Abigael Osmanski          SO Bowdoin                2:22.89  
  3 Eliza Jevon               SO Bowdoin                2:24.51  
  4 Erin Hollenbaugh          JR Bowdoin                2:24.94  
  5 Sarah Curtin              SR St. Joseph's           2:33.18  
  6 Shannon Delaney           JR Bowdoin                2:39.44  
  7 Erin Kelley               FR Regis (Mass.           2:52.27  
  8 Natalie Corrigan          SR Thomas Colle           3:29.83  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Kim                    SO Bates                  3:07.96  
  2 Ashleigh Kelley           FR Regis (Mass.           3:10.53  
  3 Gina Pardi                JR Wheaton (Mas           3:12.47  
  4 Wendy Memishian           SR Bates                  3:16.44  
  5 Allie Demers              FR Wheaton (Mas           3:19.58  
  6 Elizabeth Marsh           FR Colby                  3:20.02  
  7 Mae Sefransky             SO Colby                  3:20.52  
  8 Kaitlyn Demming           SO Colby                  3:21.26  
  9 Julia Glisson                Unattached             3:23.64  
 10 Jenna Beagle              FR Bates                  3:26.28  
 11 Isabella Way              SO Bowdoin                3:34.58  
 12 Carly Jordan              FR St. Joseph's           3:36.49  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brit Biddle               SR Colby                  5:25.03  
  2 Emily Carty               FR Bates                  5:32.28  
  3 Tara Ellard               FR Bates                  5:34.54  
  4 Meredith Griffin          FR Colby                  5:42.11  
  5 Hannah Southwick          SO Colby                  5:50.87  
  6 Erin Kelley               FR Regis (Mass.           5:51.59  
  7 Elsa Russell              FR Colby                  6:01.17  
  8 Lauren Fisher             FR St. Joseph's           6:05.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine Leckbee         FR Wheaton (Mas          10:33.47  
  2 Emma Yount                FR Wheaton (Mas          11:17.93  
  3 Mia Hartl                 SO Wheaton (Mas          11:22.55  
  4 Alison Fairbairn          JR Colby-Sawyer          11:38.27  
  5 Holly Moores              SO St. Joseph's          12:04.20  
  6 Anais Gonzalez            JR Bates                 12:06.34  
  7 Mary Richardson           FR Bates                 12:10.76  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Dustin              SR Bowdoin               20:39.34  
  2 Marisa Quirion            SO St. Joseph's          22:17.16  
  3 Sierra Hopkins            JR Unity                 26:41.88  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                   9.36Q  1 
  2 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                   9.39Q  2 
  3 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton (Mas              9.42Q  3 
  4 Christina Speliakos       FR Colby                     9.47q  2 
  5 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                     9.48q  3 
  6 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                   9.54q  1 
  7 Sarah Shoulta             SR Bates                     9.57q  3 
  8 Laura Polley              SO Colby                     9.64q  2 
  9 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton (Mas              9.74   1 
 10 Emily Larson              SO Colby                     9.82   1 
 11 Emma O'Hara               JR Colby                    10.00   2 
 12 Lillian Bisset            JR St. Joseph's             10.08   3 
 13 Stephanie Schiavoni       FR Bowdoin                  10.35   3 
 14 Malaysia Cabral           FR Regis (Mass.             10.36   1 
 15 Kayla Garabedian          FR Wheaton (Mas             10.58   1 
 16 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer             10.63   2 
 17 Johanna Devries           SR Colby-Sawyer             10.74   2 
 18 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's             10.94   3 
 19 Paige Ireland             SO Maine-Farmin             11.13   1 
 20 Ellie Batcheldor          FR Colby                    11.16   1 
 21 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.             11.26   2 
 22 Lily Matson               FR Colby                    11.77   3 
 23 Elizabeth Washburn        SO Unity                    12.74   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton (Mas              9.23  
  2 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                   9.37  
  3 Christina Speliakos       FR Colby                     9.43  
  4 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                   9.49  
  5 Sarah Shoulta             SR Bates                     9.55  
  6 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                     9.58  
  7 Laura Polley              SO Colby                     9.92  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          1:45.45  
     1) Margaret Bannon SO              2) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SR     
     3) Rachel Leonard SR               4) Annah Rossvall FR              
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             1:53.72  
     1) Alysha Smith SR                 2) Kaylee Todisco FR              
     3) Marissa Hoffman SO              4) Samantha VanDeMoere FR         
  3 Colby  'B'                                         x1:54.10  
     1) Kristen Mahoney SO              2) Jocelyn Meyer SO               
     3) Laura Polley SO                 4) Ali Nislick SO                 
  4 Thomas College  'A'                                 1:59.63  
     1) Amber Beaulieu FR               2) Faith Beaulieu FR              
     3) J'Auna James FR                 4) Allison Hughes FR              
  5 Unity  'A'                                          2:13.94  
     1) Elizabeth Washburn SO           2) Sierra Sico SR                 
     3) Emerald Wright SR               4) Hayley Shoemaker FR            
  6 Thomas College  'B'                                x2:26.08  
     1) Marshay Fisher FR               2) Becca Kennett FR               
     3) Audrey Kimball FR               4) Natalie Corrigan SR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:22.50  
     1) Leah Matari JR                  2) Shannon Delaney JR             
     3) Hannah Donovan JR               4) Abigael Osmanski SO            
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                               13:40.65  
     1) Gina Pardi JR                   2) Abigail LeBlanc JR             
     3) Chelsea El Hajj FR              4) Katherine Brown SO             
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                            14:19.23  
     1) Holly Moores SO                 2) Marissa Hoffman SO             
     3) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          4) Sarah Curtin SR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elise Lambert             FR Bates                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Sharde Johnson            FR Colby                    1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Shelby Burns              SR Bates                    1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Emily Larson              SO Colby                    1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Chloe Van Dyne            FR Wheaton (Mas             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Lauren Davidson           SO Wheaton (Mas             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Elizabeth Gardner         SO Bowdoin                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lily Simmons              FR Bates                    3.18m   10-05.25 
  2 Alexa Scher               SO Colby                    3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Ashley Pratt              JR Bates                    3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Lauren Berube             FR Bates                   J3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Johanna Devries           SR Colby-Sawyer             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Angela Wunderlich         SR Bowdoin                  2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Faith Beaulieu            FR Thomas Colle             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                  5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                    5.14m   16-10.50 
  3 Natalie Laliberte         SO Wheaton (Mas             5.08m   16-08.00 
  4 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                  5.01m   16-05.25 
  5 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton (Mas             4.72m   15-06.00 
  6 Lily Matson               FR Colby                    4.69m   15-04.75 
  7 Emma O'Hara               JR Colby                    4.54m   14-10.75 
  8 Marissa Hoffman           SO St. Joseph's             4.25m   13-11.50 
  9 Hayley Shoemaker          FR Unity                    3.76m   12-04.00 
 10 Paige Ireland             SO Maine-Farmin             3.67m   12-00.50 
 11 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's             3.44m   11-03.50 
 -- Kaylie Vallee             SO Colby                     FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                 11.24m   36-10.50 
  2 Kaylie Vallee             SO Colby                   10.99m   36-00.75 
  3 Christina Speliakos       FR Colby                   10.77m   35-04.00 
  4 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                   10.67m   35-00.25 
  5 Macy Lapan                SO Colby-Sawyer            10.17m   33-04.50 
  6 Lily Matson               FR Colby                    9.88m   32-05.00 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belinda Saint Louis       SO Bowdoin                 11.78m   38-07.75 
  2 Katie Hughes              SR Bates                   11.74m   38-06.25 
  3 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.            11.61m   38-01.25 
  4 Brady Stolz               FR Colby-Sawyer            10.89m   35-08.75 
  5 Elliana Boebel            SR Regis (Mass.            10.50m   34-05.50 
  6 Alexandra Bernier         JR Unity                    9.96m   32-08.25 
  7 Elisabeth Cooke           JR Regis (Mass.             9.83m   32-03.00 
  8 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's             9.77m   32-00.75 
  9 Genesis Paulino           SO Bates                    9.48m   31-01.25 
 10 Emma O'Hara               JR Colby                    9.25m   30-04.25 
 11 Lilly Friars              FR Thomas Colle             9.17m   30-01.00 
 12 Stephanie McLean          SO Maine-Farmin             9.13m   29-11.50 
 13 Jessica Brink             JR Maine-Farmin             8.60m   28-02.75 
 14 Oona Bond                 SO Colby-Sawyer             8.47m   27-09.50 
 15 Carey Lee                 FR Bowdoin                  7.47m   24-06.25 
 16 Sofia Puccio              SO Regis (Mass.             7.25m   23-09.50 
 17 Kaylee Lyon               JR Unity                    7.20m   23-07.50 
 18 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's             6.94m   22-09.25 
 19 Samantha Remery           SO Unity                    5.77m   18-11.25 
 20 Veronica Baity            SO Unity                    4.86m   15-11.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Hughes              SR Bates                   16.01m   52-06.50 
  2 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.            15.20m   49-10.50 
  3 Genesis Paulino           SO Bates                   14.50m   47-07.00 
  4 Lilly Friars              FR Thomas Colle            12.59m   41-03.75 
  5 Elliana Boebel            SR Regis (Mass.            11.64m   38-02.25 
  6 Elisabeth Cooke           JR Regis (Mass.            11.29m   37-00.50 
  7 Jacqueline Samse          FR Regis (Mass.             7.98m   26-02.25 
  8 Sofia Puccio              SO Regis (Mass.             7.69m   25-02.75 
 -- Belinda Saint Louis       SO Bowdoin                   FOUL            
 -- Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ty Farris                 SO Colby                     7.18Q  4 
  2 Troy Green                FR Bowdoin                   7.21Q  1 
  3 Ryan Giunta               SO Bates                     7.25Q  3 
  4 Nick Boutin               SR Colby                     7.27Q  2 
  5 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton (Mas              7.25q  1 
  6 Benjamin Smith            SO Colby                     7.29q  4 
  7 Milan Lemon               SO Bates                     7.33q  2 
  8 Ryan Corley               SR Bates                     7.35q  2 
  9 Andrew Peterson           FR Thomas Colle              7.45   3 
 10 Devon Davis               FR Thomas Colle              7.49   3 
 11 Frank Fusco               SR Bates                     7.51   2 
 12 Shaynen Schofield         SO Thomas Colle              7.61   1 
 13 Ricky Smith                  Unattached                7.65   1 
 14 Davion Jackson            FR Maine-Farmin              7.67   4 
 15 Seth Levier                  Unattached                7.89   3 
 16 Isaac Mullins             FR Thomas Colle              7.97   2 
 17 Billy Schwarz             SO St. Joseph's              7.98   3 
 18 Joshua Hunter             SR St. Joseph's              8.01   4 
 19 Robbie Small              JR St. Joseph's              8.14   4 
 20 Charles O'Brien           JR Colby-Sawyer              8.24   1 
 21 Kyle Lichtenwalner        SO Unity                     8.41   1 
 22 Ben Swett                 SO Unity                     8.41   2 
 23 Kameron Culbertson        SR Unity                     8.58   3 
 24 Nolan Eldridge            FR Unity                     8.85   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ty Farris                 SO Colby                     7.05  
  2 Troy Green                FR Bowdoin                   7.18  
  3 Ryan Giunta               SO Bates                     7.21  
  4 Nick Boutin               SR Colby                     7.27  
  5 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton (Mas              7.32  
  6 Ryan Corley               SR Bates                     7.34  
  7 Milan Lemon               SO Bates                     7.36  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sage Bailin               JR Colby                    22.96   8 
  2 Ryan Corley               SR Bates                    23.07   8 
  3 Ty Farris                 SO Colby                    23.17   7 
  4 Nick Boutin               SR Colby                    23.31   8 
  5 Troy Green                FR Bowdoin                  23.52   7 
  6 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton (Mas             23.85   7 
  7 Devon Davis               FR Thomas Colle             24.02   6 
  8 Andrew Peterson           FR Thomas Colle             24.35   6 
  9 Ricky Smith                  Unattached               24.39   5 
 10 Michael Bennett           SR Bates                    24.75   6 
 11 Ky Jenkins                FR Bates                    24.86   6 
 12 Davion Jackson            FR Maine-Farmin             24.92   4 
 13 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer             25.12   5 
 14 Nazih Lewis               FR Regis (Mass.             25.39   4 
 15 Matt Kursman              FR Colby                    25.40   4 
 16 Ben Toribio               JR Maine-Farmin             25.65   5 
 17 Tyler DeViller            FR Thomas Colle             25.71   3 
 18 Ethan Houde               FR Colby-Sawyer             26.17   3 
 19 Bryce Carlson             SO Colby-Sawyer             26.22   3 
 20 Dieter Villegas           FR Bates                    26.34   4 
 21 Thomas Dupuy              SO Maine-Farmin             26.55   3 
 22 Billy Schwarz             SO St. Joseph's             26.62   3 
 23 Isaac Mullins             FR Thomas Colle             26.65   1 
 24 Robbie Small              JR St. Joseph's             26.78   2 
 25 Harrison Mosher           FR Thomas Colle             26.78   2 
 26 Troy Cappos               FR Colby-Sawyer             27.03   5 
 27 Joshua Hunter             SR St. Joseph's             27.10   2 
 28 Ben Swett                 SO Unity                    27.77   2 
 29 Cameron Rice              FR St. Joseph's             28.37   2 
 30 Kyle Lichtenwalner        SO Unity                    28.41   1 
 31 Dawson Carter             SR Unity                    28.66   4 
 32 Joey Gay                     Unattached               28.92   1 
 33 Nolan Eldridge            FR Unity                    30.95   1 
 34 Bryce Greaves             JR Unity                    32.64   1 
 35 Ryan Giunta               SO Bates                    37.99   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mateo Rivera              FR Bowdoin                  50.62   4 
  2 Benjamin Smith            SO Colby                    51.58   4 
  3 Frank Fusco               SR Bates                    52.08   4 
  4 Miles Nabritt             SO Bates                    52.09   4 
  5 John Billings             SO Wheaton (Mas             52.16   4 
  6 Elijah Coyne              SO Bates                    52.57   3 
  7 Shaynen Schofield         SO Thomas Colle             53.22   4 
  8 John Dana                 SR Bowdoin                  54.26   3 
  9 Lyndbergh Simelus         SO Bowdoin                  54.59   3 
 10 Ricky Smith                  Unattached               54.69   3 
 11 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's             56.25   3 
 12 Harrison Mosher           FR Thomas Colle             58.36   2 
 13 Matt Kursman              FR Colby                    58.41   2 
 14 Dieter Villegas           FR Bates                    58.65   2 
 15 Nazih Lewis               FR Regis (Mass.           1:00.22   2 
 16 Cameron Rice              FR St. Joseph's           1:01.37   2 
 17 Dawson Carter             SR Unity                  1:03.20   1 
 18 Joshua Hunter             SR St. Joseph's           1:03.72   1 
 19 Nolan Eldridge            FR Unity                  1:08.17   1 
 20 Bryce Greaves             JR Unity                  1:11.23   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mark Fusco                SR Bates                  1:22.70   3 
  2 Elijah Akindolie          FR Wheaton (Mas           1:24.94   3 
  3 Aidan Sweeny              FR Colby                  1:25.14   3 
  4 Kevin Fischer             FR Wheaton (Mas           1:25.16   3 
  5 Jack Richardson           SR Bowdoin                1:25.64   3 
  6 Ian Wax                   SR Bates                  1:27.54   3 
  7 Christopher Barker        SO Bates                  1:28.10   2 
  8 Dennil Erazo              SO Bowdoin                1:30.13   2 
  9 Finlay McIsaac            FR Wheaton (Mas           1:30.44   2 
 10 Kyle Hajj                 SO Colby-Sawyer           1:31.14   2 
 11 Will Blasdell             FR Colby                  1:32.41   2 
 12 Josh Crocker              FR Thomas Colle           1:41.88   1 
 13 Joey Gay                     Unattached             1:44.27   1 
 14 Dawson Carter             SR Unity                  1:47.93   2 
 15 Nathan Fischer            FR Unity                  2:02.85   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarrod Hooper             FR Thomas Colle           1:59.54  
  2 Mike Mason                SO St. Joseph's           2:06.12  
  3 Andrew McGowan            SR Bowdoin                2:06.15  
  4 Vincent Dong              SO Bowdoin                2:06.57  
  5 Jon Pedersen              SO Regis (Mass.           2:06.93  
  6 Matthew Williamson        SO Colby-Sawyer           2:27.66  
  7 Ryan Hablitz              SO Thomas Colle           2:52.53  
 -- Dylan Welch               SO Bowdoin                    DNF  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nic Stathos               FR Bates                  2:37.70  
  2 Dominic Sclafani          FR Wheaton (Mas           2:44.01  
  3 Matthew Clayton           FR Bates                  2:45.99  
  4 Jovan Sematimba           JR Regis (Mass.           2:47.96  
  5 Brandon Whitlock          SO St. Joseph's           2:51.42  
  6 Michael Brooks            FR St. Joseph's           2:53.14  
  7 Sean Toomey               SO Regis (Mass.           2:53.85  
  8 Dillon Sullivan           SR Thomas Colle           3:00.62  
  9 Jacob Boissonnault        JR St. Joseph's           3:01.13  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Peterson             FR Colby                  4:35.51   2 
  2 Alister Piccini           FR Thomas Colle           4:39.01   2 
  3 Troy Hendricks            FR St. Joseph's           4:39.91   2 
  4 Michael Brooks            FR St. Joseph's           4:45.00   2 
  5 Alec Devine               FR Wheaton (Mas           4:47.83   2 
  6 Jovan Sematimba           JR Regis (Mass.           4:48.83   2 
  7 Sean Toomey               SO Regis (Mass.           4:55.67   1 
  8 Bruin Smith               SR Colby-Sawyer           4:56.18   2 
  9 Connor Rice               SO St. Joseph's           4:58.89   1 
 10 Drew Humphreys            SO Bowdoin                5:05.58   1 
 11 Griffin Ott               FR Bowdoin                5:06.11   2 
 12 Christopher Toborg        SO Colby                  5:07.02   1 
 13 Brendan Sullivan          FR Colby-Sawyer           5:08.89   1 
 14 Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy     FR Regis (Mass.           5:11.35   1 
 15 Ben Plante                JR St. Joseph's           5:19.00   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrod Ottman             JR Thomas Colle           8:43.21   2 
  2 Naphtali Moulton          SR Bowdoin                8:48.83   2 
  3 Reeve Maddux              SR Colby                  8:50.73   2 
  4 Jeremy Bennett            SO Bates                  9:07.73   2 
  5 Robert Dettman            JR Colby                  9:09.08   2 
  6 Thomas Namara             SR Bowdoin                9:11.46   2 
  7 Jack Muldoon              SO Wheaton (Mas           9:12.64   2 
  8 Alex Brovender            SO Bates                  9:20.45   2 
  9 Liam Fleming              JR Colby-Sawyer           9:23.94   2 
 10 Shane Smolenski           FR Bowdoin                9:26.60   2 
 11 Ben Jones                 JR Colby-Sawyer           9:27.69   2 
 12 Troy Hendricks            FR St. Joseph's           9:33.34   2 
 13 Nicholas Sahagian         JR Regis (Mass.           9:59.01   1 
 14 Jason Dunn                SO Colby                 10:00.29   1 
 15 Adam Bowes                SO Colby                 10:01.51   1 
 16 Spencer McClary           FR Colby-Sawyer          10:20.70   1 
 17 Connor Rice               SO St. Joseph's          11:26.60   1 
 -- Eli Decker                JR Colby                       DQ   2  interference
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ewan Frick                FR Colby                 15:52.09  
  2 Max Lessans               FR Colby                 15:57.88  
  3 Ben Mellor                FR Colby                 16:02.50  
  4 Silas Olsen               FR Colby                 16:06.50  
  5 Josiah Johnson            SR Colby                 16:06.54  
  6 Jacob Huberdeau           FR St. Joseph's          16:22.72  
  7 Max Bartley               FR Bates                 16:48.31  
  8 Joel Bond                    Unattached            16:54.59  
  9 Ezekiel Smith             SR Bates                 16:55.03  
 10 Shane Romanchick          SR Regis (Mass.          17:22.07  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Mahl McFadden              Greater Bost              8.21Q  2 
  2 Tanner Burton             SO Colby                     8.92Q  1 
  3 Sage Bailin               JR Colby                     8.82Q  2 
  4 Jonathan Forman           FR Wheaton (Mas              9.41Q  1 
  5 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene     JR Bates                     8.83q  2 
  6 William Jacobs            FR Wheaton (Mas              9.42q  2 
  7 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer              9.55q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Mahl McFadden              Greater Bost              8.16  
  2 Tanner Burton             SO Colby                     8.63  
  3 Sage Bailin               JR Colby                     8.74  
  4 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene     JR Bates                     8.80  
  5 Jonathan Forman           FR Wheaton (Mas              9.34  
  6 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer              9.35  
  7 William Jacobs            FR Wheaton (Mas              9.54  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas College  'A'                                 3:37.36   2 
     1) Shaynen Schofield SO            2) Devon Davis FR                 
     3) Jarrod Hooper FR                4) Alex Thompson FR               
  2 Bates College  'A'                                  3:39.70   2 
     1) Ky Jenkins FR                   2) Ian Wax SR                     
     3) Brendan Donahue JR              4) Christopher Barker SO          
  3 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:39.90   2 
     1) William Jacobs FR               2) Hudson Ingoldsby SO            
     3) Jonathan Forman FR              4) Alec Devine FR                 
  4 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             3:43.70   2 
     1) Lance Santeusanio SO            2) Brandon Whitlock SO            
     3) Mike Mason SO                   4) Alex Fitzgerald SO             
  5 Thomas College  'B'                                x4:00.04   2 
     1) Josh Crocker FR                 2) Harrison Mosher FR             
     3) Isaac Mullins FR                4) Andrew Peterson FR             
  6 Unity  'A'                                          4:18.94   1 
     1) Ben Swett SO                    2) Bryce Greaves JR               
     3) Kameron Culbertson SR           4) Dawson Carter SR               
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates College  'A'                                 10:38.71  
     1) Ryan Nealis SO                  2) Mark Fusco SR                  
     3) Jackson Elkins FR               4) James Jones JR                 
  2 Maine-Farmington  'A'                              12:04.37  
     1) Joe Ashby FR                    2) Abshir Abukar JR               
     3) Davion Jackson FR               4) David Doering SR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene     JR Bates                    1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's             1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Yontz Sutton              FR Thomas Colle            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Tyler DeViller            FR Thomas Colle            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Quinn Trent               FR Bates                   J1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Blake Boadi               SO Bowdoin                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Durkin               FR Bowdoin                  4.23m   13-10.50 
  2 Johnny Robbins            SO Wheaton (Mas            J4.23m   13-10.50 
  3 Antonio Guerrieri         SO Wheaton (Mas             3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Theo de Quillacq          SO Bowdoin                  3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Alex Thompson             FR Thomas Colle             3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Aiden Faller              SO Bates                    3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Bryce Carlson             SO Colby-Sawyer            J3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Kameron Culbertson        SR Unity                    3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reid Brawer               SO Bowdoin                  6.76m   22-02.25 
  2 Reed Foster               SO Bowdoin                  6.61m   21-08.25 
  3 Jared Prior               JR Bowdoin                  6.48m   21-03.25 
  4 Mason Freeman             FR Bowdoin                  6.42m   21-00.75 
  5 Cedric Blaise             FR Bowdoin                  6.06m   19-10.75 
  6 Seth Levier                  Unattached               6.00m   19-08.25 
  7 Ben Toribio               JR Maine-Farmin             5.95m   19-06.25 
  8 Ethan Springhorn          FR Colby                    5.60m   18-04.50 
  9 Tyler DeViller            FR Thomas Colle             5.41m   17-09.00 
  9 Yontz Sutton              FR Thomas Colle             5.41m   17-09.00 
 11 Isaac Mullins             FR Thomas Colle             5.20m   17-00.75 
 12 Thomas Dupuy              SO Maine-Farmin             4.50m   14-09.25 
 13 Kyle Lichtenwalner        SO Unity                    4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reid Brawer               SO Bowdoin                 13.48m   44-02.75 
  2 Yontz Sutton              FR Thomas Colle            12.51m   41-00.50 
  3 Cedric Blaise             FR Bowdoin                 12.20m   40-00.50 
  4 Alex Fitzgerald           SO St. Joseph's            11.76m   38-07.00 
 -- Ethan Springhorn          FR Colby                     FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Rex                  SO Bates                   14.66m   48-01.25 
  2 Michael Donovan           SO Bowdoin                 14.00m   45-11.25 
  3 Frank Pelleteri           SR Regis (Mass.            12.91m   42-04.25 
  4 Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.            12.74m   41-09.75 
  5 Dan Marino                SR Bates                   12.67m   41-07.00 
  6 Amir Parker               SR Bowdoin                 12.57m   41-03.00 
  7 Tyler Harrington          SR Bates                   12.51m   41-00.50 
  8 Troy Worster              FR Thomas Colle            12.14m   39-10.00 
  9 John Everett              FR Bates                   12.13m   39-09.75 
 10 Zack Campbell             SR Bates                   11.71m   38-05.00 
 11 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                   11.42m   37-05.75 
 12 Salomon Aborbie           FR Bowdoin                 10.72m   35-02.00 
 13 Alex Kusnarowis           FR Colby-Sawyer            10.60m   34-09.50 
 14 Reid Wallingford          FR Thomas Colle            10.56m   34-07.75 
 15 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            10.51m   34-05.75 
 15 Cole Anderson             SO Regis (Mass.            10.51m   34-05.75 
 17 Matsky Mathe              FR Wheaton (Mas            10.50m   34-05.50 
 18 Yontz Sutton              FR Thomas Colle            10.44m   34-03.00 
 19 Andrew Dalencourt         SR Colby-Sawyer            10.08m   33-01.00 
 20 William Blagys            SO St. Joseph's             9.32m   30-07.00 
 21 Isiaah Boria              JR Maine-Farmin             9.15m   30-00.25 
 22 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's             9.08m   29-09.50 
 23 Nathan Thacker            FR Regis (Mass.             9.04m   29-08.00 
 24 Shawn Ouellette           FR Thomas Colle             8.97m   29-05.25 
 25 Tyler DeViller            FR Thomas Colle             8.74m   28-08.25 
 26 Angel Pagan               SR Regis (Mass.             8.71m   28-07.00 
 27 Jacob Walker              FR Colby-Sawyer             8.40m   27-06.75 
 28 Nathan Fischer            FR Unity                    8.13m   26-08.25 
 29 David Tuttle              JR St. Joseph's             7.91m   25-11.50 
 30 Kris Mason                SO St. Joseph's             7.77m   25-06.00 
 -- Charles O'Brien           JR Colby-Sawyer              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Rex                  SO Bates                   17.64m   57-10.50 
  2 Zack Campbell             SR Bates                   15.76m   51-08.50 
  3 Zack Smith                SO Bates                   14.72m   48-03.50 
  4 Cole Anderson             SO Regis (Mass.            13.59m   44-07.00 
  5 Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro  JR Bowdoin                 13.37m   43-10.50 
  6 Dan Marino                SR Bates                   13.31m   43-08.00 
  7 Troy Worster              FR Thomas Colle            13.29m   43-07.25 
  8 Frank Pelleteri           SR Regis (Mass.            13.27m   43-06.50 
  9 Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.            13.20m   43-03.75 
 10 Tyler Harrington          SR Bates                   12.91m   42-04.25 
 11 William Blagys            SO St. Joseph's            12.57m   41-03.00 
 12 John Everett              FR Bates                   11.73m   38-06.00 
 13 Salomon Aborbie           FR Bowdoin                 11.59m   38-00.25 
 14 Matsky Mathe              FR Wheaton (Mas            10.41m   34-02.00 
 15 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            10.14m   33-03.25 
 16 Brandon Cartagena         SO Bowdoin                  9.99m   32-09.50 
 17 Andrew Dalencourt         SR Colby-Sawyer             9.89m   32-05.50 
 18 Alex Gailey               FR Bates                    9.68m   31-09.25 
 19 Shawn Ouellette           FR Thomas Colle             8.77m   28-09.25 
 20 David Tuttle              JR St. Joseph's             8.37m   27-05.50 
 -- Reid Wallingford          FR Thomas Colle              FOUL            
 -- Angel Pagan               SR Regis (Mass.              FOUL            
 -- Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Evans                FR Bates                     7.60     681
  2 Garrett Evans             FR Bates                     7.67     659
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Evans                FR Bates                  2:55.66     707
  2 Garrett Evans             FR Bates                  3:02.49     640
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Evans                FR Bates                     9.64     611
  2 Garrett Evans             FR Bates                    10.51     449
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    1.61m    5-03.25    472
  2 Garrett Evans             FR Bates                    1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Garrett Evans             FR Bates                    2.95m    9-08.00    345
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    5.69m   18-08.00    521
  2 Garrett Evans             FR Bates                    5.49m   18-00.25    479
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett Evans             FR Bates                    9.68m   31-09.25    466
  2 Liam Evans                FR Bates                    9.18m   30-01.50    437
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Evans                FR Bates                     3951  
  2 Garrett Evans             FR Bates                     3442